Back to Silver Jewellery / Silberschmuck

Records 1 to 10 of 10

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179

Silver Jewellery / Silberschmuck
Gemmed Rings / Ringe mit Steinbesatz

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:965

Representative ladies finger ring with central rose edging in the pear-cut, flanked from in each case a clearly edging in the pear-cut. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ca. 8, 40 large

Repräsentativer Damenfingerring mit zentralem rosa Besatz im Tropfenschliff, flankiert von jeweils einem klaren Besatz im Tropfenschliff. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ca. 8,40 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:09 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:970

Decorative ladies finger ring in the floral decor with violet, red and yellow edging. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Ca. 4, 05 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring im floralen Dekor mit violettem, rotem und gelben Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Großbritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 4,05 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:41 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:971

Decorative ladies finger ring with blue faceted edging and decor reminiscent of Art D_co. 20th century 830er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M2; France: 13. Ca. 3, 03 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit blauem facettierten Besatz und an das Art Déco erinnerndem Dekor. 20. Jh. 830er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Großbritannien: M2; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 3,03 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:48 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:972

Decorative ladies finger ring with faceted blue edging and ornamental decor. 20th century 835er silver, used. Bullet hole in the edging. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M; France: 13. Ca. 3, 34 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit facettiertem blauen Besatz und ornamentalem Dekor. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Einschuß im Besatz. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Großbritannien: M; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 3,34 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:54 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:973

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pale blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 16. Ca. 1, 86 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und hellblauem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 1,86 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:02 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:975

Decorative ladies finger ring with floral decor with red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 49; USA / Canada: 4.8; Great Britain: J; France: 9. Ca. 1, 57 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit floralem Dekor mit rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 49; USA/Kanada: 4.8; Großbritannien: J; Frankreich: 9. Ca.1,57 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:15 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:976

Decorative ladies finger ring with floral decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.5; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 1, 57 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit floralem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.5; Großbritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 1,57 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:26 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:977

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 1, 83 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Großbritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 1,83 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:35 EST
Sold For 15

image Sale No: 179
Lot No:979

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pink faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.5; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 1, 67 large

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und pinkem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.5; Großbritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 1,67 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:47 EST
Sold For 15
image Sale No: 179
Lot No:980

Daintier child finger ring with decorative claded light blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 42; USA / Canada: 2.2; Great Britain: D2; France: 2. Ca. 0, 91 large

Zierlicher Kinderfingerring mit dekorativ umkränztem hellblauen facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 42; USA/Kanada: 2.2; Großbritannien: D2; Frankreich: 2. Ca. 0,91 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:54 EST
Sold For 10