Back to Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery
Ringe ohne Steinbesatz / Rings without Gems

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2155

Fingerring im abstrakten Design. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.6; Großbritannien: T; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 14,80 gr.
Ring in the abstract design. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.6; Great Britain: T; France: 21. Approximate. 14, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:49 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2158

Herrenfingerring mit Wellendekor auf beweglicher Mittelschiene. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, undeutlich gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 70; USA/Kanada: 13; Großbritannien: Z1; Frankreich: 30. Ca. 8,95 gr.
Men`s finger ring with wave decor on more mobile centre rail. 20th century 925er sterling silver, blurred used. Ring size: Germany: 70; USA / Canada: 13; Great Britain: Z1; France: 30. Approximate. 8, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:02 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2159

Herrenfingerring mit geometrischem Dekor und beweglicher Mittelschiene. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 71; USA/Kanada: 13.8; Großbritannien: Z1; Frankreich: 31. Ca. 9,15 gr.
Men`s finger ring with geometric decor and more mobile centre rail. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 71; USA / Canada: 13.8; Great Britain: Z1; France: 31. Approximate. 9, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:08 EST
Sold For 10
image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2160

Herrenfingerring mit ornamentalem Dekor und Sonnenmotiv auf dem Ringkopf. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringschiene nachträglich geöffnet. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Großbritannien: U; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 10,05 gr.
Men`s finger ring with ornamental decor and sun motif on the ring head. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring rail retroactive opened. Ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U; France: 23. Approximate. 10, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:12 EST
Sold For 10