Back to Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Records 1 to 1 of 1

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery
Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:1207

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit im oberen Teil geteilter und gedrehter Ringschiene, einseitig mit Strassbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.8; Großbritannien: L; Frankreich: 11. Ca. 4,25 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with in the upper part divided and turned ring rail, on one side with strass stock. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.8; Great Britain: L; France: 11. Approximate. 4, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:52:22 EST
Sold For 10