Back to Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery
Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2136

Dekorativer Damenfingerring in Form einer Schlange mit klarem Besatz im Kopfbereich. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Großbritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 2,55 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring in the shape of a snake with clear edging in the header. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Approximate. 2, 55 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:38:26 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2137

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit reliefierter Oberfläche und Besatz aus einem klaren Stein, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.4; Großbritannien: O2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 2,45 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring with relieved surface and edging from a clearly stone, untestet. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.4; Great Britain: O2; France: 16. Approximate. 2, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:38:33 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2141

Damenfingerring mit Glassteinbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. Ca. 2,80 gr.
Ladies finger ring with glass crystal stones. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ring rail slightly bent. Approximate. 2, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:39:03 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2144

Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit klarem und blauschwarzem Besatz. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 54: USA/Kanada: 6.8; Großbritannien: N; Frankreich: 14. Dazu Damenfingerring mit Markasitbesatz und wohl Onyxbesatz. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 62; USA/Kanada: 9.8; Großbritannien: T; Frankreich: 21. Zusammen ca. 6,35 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring with clear and blue black edging. 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 54: USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N; France: 14. In addition to it ladies finger ring with Marcasite stocking and seeming Onyx stocking. 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 62; USA / Canada: 9.8; Great Britain: T; France: 21. Together approximate 6, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:39:40 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2145

Fingerring mit zentralem Besatz aus einem wohl Onyx und ornamental verzierten Ringschultern. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ringschiene verbogen. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 64; USA/Kanada: 10.6; Großbritannien: V; Frankreich: 24. Ca.10,99 gr.
Ring with central edging from a seeming onyx and ornamental adorned ring shoulders. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century ring rail bent. Ring size: Germany: 64; USA / Canada: 10.6; Great Britain: V; France: 24. Approximate. 10, 99 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:39:49 EST
Sold For 12

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2148

Dekorativer Fingerring mit zentralem Besatz aus einem wohl Türkis und ornamentalen, durchbrochen gearbeiteten Ringschultern. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.4; Großbritannien: S2; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 8,03 gr.
Decorative ring with central edging from a seeming turquois and ornamental, broken worked ring shoulders. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.4; Great Britain: S2; France: 21. Approximate. 8, 03 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:40:22 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2150

Fingerring mit Besatz aus vier wohl Türkisen. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 69; USA/Kanada: 12.4; Großbritannien: Z; Frankreich: 29. Ca. 4,84 gr.
Ring with edging from four seeming turquoises. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 69; USA / Canada: 12.4; Great Britain: Z; France: 29. Approximate. 4, 84 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:00 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2151

Fingerring mit Besatz aus wohl Türkis-Mosaik in geometrischem Dekor. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Großbritannien: U; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 4,21 gr.
Ring with edging from seeming turquois mosaic in geometric decor. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U; France: 23. Approximate. 4, 21 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:19 EST
Sold For 10
image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2152

Opulenter und extravaganter Fingerring mit Besatz aus zwei wohl Türkisen und floralem Dekor. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 66; USA/Kanada: 11.6; Großbritannien: W2; Frankreich: 26. Ca. 7,49 gr.
Opulently and extravagant ring with edging from two seeming turquoises and floral decor. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 66; USA / Canada: 11.6; Great Britain: W2; France: 26. Approximate. 7, 49 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:30 EST
Sold For 10