Back to Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger
Hessen / Hesse

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:465
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 71

5 Mark, 1891, Ludwig IV., kl. Rf., kräftige Patina, ss.
5 Mark, 1891, Ludwig IV., small edge nick, strong patina, ss. (J. 71) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:18:52 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:466
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 71

5 Mark, 1891, Ludwig IV., wz. Rf. und Kr., vz.
5 Mark, 1891, Ludwig IV., tiny edge nick and Kr., extremley fine (J. 71) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,600.00

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:19:40 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:467
Cat No:J. 72

2 Mark, 1898, Ernst Ludwig, Avers leicht berieben, f. vz.
2 Mark, 1898, Ernst Ludwig, aversum slightly rubbed, f. Extremley fine (J. 72) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 620.00
Sold...EUR 620.00

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:21:58 EST
Sold For 620

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:468
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 72

2 Mark, 1899, Ernst Ludwig, schöne Patina, kl. Rf., ss.
2 Mark, 1899, Ernst Ludwig, nice patina, small edge nick, ss. (J. 72) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:23:15 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:469
Symbol:s-ss
Cat No:J. 73

5 Mark, 1895, Ernst Ludwig, kräftige Patina, kl. Rf., s-ss.
5 Mark, 1895, Ernst Ludwig, strong patina, small edge nick, s-ss. (J. 73) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:23:32 EST
image Sale No: 174
Lot No:470
Symbol:s-ss
Cat No:J. 73

5 Mark, 1899, Ernst Ludwig, kl. Rf. und Kr., kräftige Patina, s-ss.
5 Mark, 1899, Ernst Ludwig, small edge nick and Kr., strong patina, s-ss. (J. 73) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:23:52 EST