Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 25 of 206

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 3
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3708
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IIcI

3 Mark mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin-Niederschönhausen, Luxusbriefstück, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 800,-

3 Mark with overprint 3 Berlin Niederschönhausen, on piece in outstanding quality, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 800,- (IIcI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 380.00

Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 36
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3743
Symbol:BS
Cat No:I kVII

Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 36 Ludwigsfelde b, kleiner Paketkartenabschnitt, rechts 4 Zähne angeschnitten, sonst tadellos, sehr selten, aktueller Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1100,- (alter Ausruf 160)

Numeral 16 with overprint 36 Ludwigsfelde b, small parcel card section, right 4 perforation cut into, otherwise in perfect condition, very rare, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 1100,- (former starting price 160) (I kVII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3744
Symbol:PK
Cat No:I vVII

Ziffer 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Lenzen, 7 Werte auf für die 3. Entfernungszone vorfrankierter Paketkarte, dann von der Post als 2. Entfernungszone richtig festgestellt, trotzdem seltene den Gegebenheiten geschuldete Mehrfachfrankatur, 2 Werte vom Oberrand Platte nicht durchgezähnt, postgeschichtlich sehr interessant, ausführliches, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. -,-

Numeral 75 with overprint 36 Springs, 7 values on for the 3. Distance zone prepaid package card, then from of the postal service as 2. Distance zone correct determined, nevertheless scarce the scheme of things owed multiple franking, 2 values from upper margin plate not perforated throughout, postal history very interesting, detailed, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel - , (I vVII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5661
Symbol:BS
Cat No:Ia,175VII

Ziffer 2 und 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Luckau a, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 320,-

Numeral 2 and 25 penny with overprint 36 Luckau a, faultless letter piece, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 320,- (Ia,175VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:48:51 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5662
Cat No:Ia,IxVII

Ziffer 2 und 84 mit Aufdruck 35 Sulmirschütz a, tadellos, postfrisch, extrem selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. mindestens 465,-

Numeral 2 and 84 with overprint 35 Sulmirschütz a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, extremely rare, expertized BPP, Michel at least 465,- (Ia,IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:49:18 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5663
Cat No:IaVII

Ziffer 2 mit Aufdruck 36 Gramzow a, tadellos, gestempelt, selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 260,-

Numeral 2 with overprint 36 Gramzow a, in perfect condition, used, rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 260,- (IaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5664
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IaVII

Ziffer 2 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 260,-

Numeral 2 with overprint 36 Neuruppin, faultless letter piece, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 260,- (IaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5665
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IaVII,IbVII

Ziffer 2 (3) und Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Burg (Spreewald) a, tadelloses Briefstück, selten, geprüft von Heintze BPP, Mi. 835,-

Numeral 2 (3) and numeral 5 with overprint 36 castle (Spree Forest) a, faultless letter piece, rare, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 835,- (IaVII,IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5666
Cat No:aus 166/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 84, sowie 2, 8, 15, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Mühlenbeck a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 320,-

Numeral 2, 84, as well 2, 8, 15, 25, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Mühlenbeck a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 320,- (aus 166/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5667
Cat No:aus Ia/IIIbVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 30, 84, 1 Mark (2), 2 Mark, Stephan 75 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Altruppin, 1,- Mark und Stephan 75 sowohl mit steigendem als auch mit fallendem Aufdruck, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 360,- ++

Numeral 2, 5, 30, 84, 1 Mark (2), 2 Mark, Stephan 75 (2) with overprint 36 Altruppin, 1,- Mark and Stephan 75 both with increasing as also with falling overprint, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 360,-+plus (aus Ia/IIIbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 144.00

Sold For 144

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5668
Cat No:aus Ia/IIb

Ziffer 2, 5, 6, 8, 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 sowie 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Birkenwerder, tadellos, postfrisch, die komplette Serie der ausgegebenen Ziffer- und Markwerte, so kaum einmal angeboten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, v. Heintze BPP, Michel 800,-

Numeral 2, 5, 6, 8, 10, 15, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 as well 2 Mark with overprint 36 Birkenwerder, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, the complete set the issued numeral and Mark values, so hardly ever offered, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, from Heintze BPP, Michel 800,- (aus Ia/IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5669
Symbol:BS
Cat No:aus Ia/IvVII

Ziffer 2, 20, 25, 30, 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, tadellose Briefstücke, geprüft BPP, Mi. 665,-

Numeral 2, 20, 25, 30, 75 with overprint 36 Neuruppin, faultless letter pieces, expertized BPP, Michel 665,- (aus Ia/IvVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5670
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 345,-

Numeral 2, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Neuruppin in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 345,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5671
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, komplette Ziffernserie, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 285,-

Numeral 2, 5, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Neuruppin, complete numeric series, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 285,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:50:04 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5672
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 15, 25, 50, 75, 84 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Storkow in verschiedenen Typen, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 240,-

Numeral 2, 5, 15, 25, 50, 75, 84 (2) with overprint 36 Storkow in different types, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 240,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 99.00

Sold For 99

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5673
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 45, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Burg (Spreewald) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 155,-

Numeral 2, 5, 45, 75, 84 with overprint 36 castle (Spree Forest) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 155,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5674
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 8, 10, 15, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 50, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadellos, postfrisch, Ziffer 15 braunlila noch ungeklärt, geprüft BPP, 1 Wert geprüft Dr. Herbst, Mi. 960,-

Numeral 2, 5, 8, 10, 15, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 50, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, numeral 15 brown lilac still undetermined, expertized BPP, 1 value expertized Dr. Autumn, Michel 960,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:50:37 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5675
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 mit verschiedenen Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 36, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 310,-

Numeral 2, 5, 8, 15, 20, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 with different overprints from the district 36, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 310,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5676
Symbol:BS
Cat No:aus Ia/IxVII

Ziffer 2, 5, 8, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Birkenwerder, tadellose Briefstücke, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Maigatter BPP, der Einlieferer garantiert zeitlich unbeschränkt für die Echtheit von vier unsignierten Werten, Mi. 930,-

Numeral 2, 5, 8, 25, 30, 45, 75, 84 with overprint 36 Birkenwerder, faultless letter pieces, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Maigatter BPP, the consignor guarantees temporal absolute for the authenticity from four unsigned values, Michel 930,- (aus Ia/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5677
Symbol:BS
Cat No:175,IbVII

Ziffer 5 und 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zernsdorf a, tadellose Briefstücke, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 205,-

Numeral 5 and 25 penny with overprint 36 Zernsdorf a, faultless letter pieces, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 205,- (175,IbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:51:07 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5678
Cat No:Ib,IeVII

Ziffer 5 und Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Neu Trebbin, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 420,-

Numeral 5 and numeral 10 with overprint 36 new Trebbin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 420,- (Ib,IeVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00
Sold...EUR 171.00

Sold For 171

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5679
Cat No:Ib,Ie,IxVII

Ziffer 5, 10, 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Freienwalde (Oder) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 170,-

Numeral 5, 10, 84 with overprint 36 Freienwalde (or) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 170,- (Ib,Ie,IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5680
Cat No:Ib,Il,Ip,IsVII

Ziffer 5, 20, 30, 45 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type b, ohne Numerator, tadellos, postfrisch, Mi. 190,-

Numeral 5, 20, 30, 45 with overprint 36 Dahme in type b, without numberer, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, Michel 190,- (Ib,Il,Ip,IsVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5681
Symbol:BS
Cat No:Ib,IpVII

Ziffer 5 (2) und 30 mit blau-violettem Aufdruck 36 Baruth, tadellose Paketkartenabschnitte, dazu Ziffer 25 unberechnet, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 180,-

Numeral 5 (2) and 30 with blue-violet overprint 36 Baruth, faultless parcel card sections, in addition to it numeral 25 uncharged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 180,- (Ib,IpVII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:5682
Symbol:o/BS/
Cat No:Ib,Is,IIaVII

Ziffer 5, 45 (2) und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Eichwalde c, tadellos, gestempelt, Briefstück, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 310,-

Numeral 5, 45 (2) and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Oak forests c, in perfect condition, used, letter piece, parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 310,- (Ib,Is,IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)