Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 185

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 29/2o
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3876
Cat No:IIaVIa

1 Mark mit Aufdruck 29 Parey, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 195.-

1 Mark with overprint 29 Parey, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 195.- (IIaVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3877
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IIaVIa

1 Mark mit Aufdruck 29 Heudeber a im senkrechten Paar auf tadellosem Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 340.-

1 Mark with overprint 29 Heudeber an in the vertical pair on faultless parcel card section, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 340.- (IIaVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:20:17 EST
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3879
Symbol:PKA
Cat No:173VIa,IIcVIa

3 Mark und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Heudeber a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 840,-

3 Mark and 20 penny with overprint 29 Heudeber a, faultless parcel card section, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 840,- (173VIa,IIcVIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00