Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 11 of 11

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 29/2o
image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5804
Cat No:IiVIa

Ziffer 15 mit Oberrand Platte durchgezähnt, Aufdruck 29 Loburg, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. inklusive Oberrand 165,-

Numeral 15 with upper margin plate perforations going through margins, overprint 29 Loburg, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel including upper margin 165,- (IiVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:38:57 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5805
Cat No:IiVIa

Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 29 Tangermünde, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 250,-

Numeral 15 with overprint 29 Tangermünde, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 250,- (IiVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:06 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5806
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IoVIa

Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 29 Schönebeck, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 500.- (alter Ausruf 200)

Numeral 25 with overprint 29 Schönebeck, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 500.- (former starting price 200) (IoVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:08 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5807
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IpVIa

Ziffer 30 mit Aufdruck 29 Loburg, tadelloses Briefstück, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 500,-

Numeral 30 with overprint 29 Loburg, faultless letter piece, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 500,- (IpVIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:10 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5808
Cat No:IpVIb

Ziffer 30 mit Aufdruck 2o Raguhn, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 130,-

Numeral 30 with overprint 2 o Raguhn, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 130,- (IpVIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:19 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5809
Symbol:PKA
Cat No:ItVIa,IvVIa

Ziffer 50 zwei Werte und Ziffer 75 mit Aufdruck 29 Loburg, Luxuspaketkartenabschnitt, eine große Rarität des Bezirkes 29, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 2000,- ++

Numeral 50 two values and numeral 75 with overprint 29 Loburg, luxury package card section, a major rarity of the district 29, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 2000,-+plus (ItVIa,IvVIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:31 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5810
Cat No:IxVIb

Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 2o Raguhn, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 200.-

Numeral 84 with overprint 2 o Raguhn, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 200.- (IxVIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:41 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5811
Symbol:PKA
Cat No:IxVIa

Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 29 Dessau auf Paketkartenabschnitt, tadellos, Beifrankatur defekt und unberechnet, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 250,-

Numeral 84 with overprint 29 Dessau on parcel card segment, in perfect condition, additional franking defect and uncharged, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 250,- (IxVIa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:39:45 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5812
Cat No:IxVIa

Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 29 Schönhausen, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 120.-

Numeral 84 with overprint 29 Schönhausen, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 120.- (IxVIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:40:20 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5813
Cat No:IxVIb

Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 2o Raguhn, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 200,-

Numeral 84 with overprint 2 o Raguhn, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 200,- (IxVIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:40:50 EST
image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5818
Cat No:IIaVIb

1 Mark mit Aufdruck 2o Köthen 2 Land, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 120.-

1 Mark with overprint 2 o Köthen 2 country, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 120.- (IIaVIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:41:13 EST