Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 27
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3738
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IlV

Ziffer 20 mit Aufdruck 27 (Cunersdorf) Zwickau (Sachs) 1 a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb, Mi./Arge 1140,-

Numeral 20 with overprint 27 (Cunersdorf) Zwickau (Sachs) 1 a, faultless parcel card section, photo expertize Dr. Calf, Michel / study group 1140,- (IlV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3739
Cat No:IpV

Ziffer 30 mit Aufdruck 27 Leipzig 2, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 150,-

Numeral 30 with overprint 27 Leipzig 2, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 150,- (IpV) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3740
Cat No:IIdV

5 Mark mit Aufdruck Leipzig 21 ohne Bezirkszahl, postfrisch, schwacher Bug, seltene Variante, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 300,- ++

5 Mark with overprint Leipzig 21 without district number, mint never hinged, weak crease, scarce variety, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 300,-+plus (IIdV) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3741
Cat No:IIdV

5 Mark mit Handstempelaufdruck 27 Borna, tadelloses, gestempeltes Exemplar dieser seltenen Wertstufe, Fotoattest Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 1500,-

5 Mark with hand stamp overprint 27 Borna, faultless, cancelled copy of this rare denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 1500,- (IIdV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)