Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 185

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 27
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3858
Cat No:exIi/IIaV

Ziffer 15,30,45,75,84,1 Mark mit Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 27, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 240,-

Numeral 15, 30, 45, 75, 84, 1 Mark with overprints from the district 27, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 240,- (exIi/IIaV) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3861
Cat No:ImV

Ziffer 24 mit Aufdruck 27 Borna, gestempeltes Luxusstück, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 700,-

Numeral 24 with overprint 27 Borna, cancelled outstanding quality, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 700,- (ImV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3869
Cat No:IIbV

2 Mark mit Aufdruck 27 Oschatz, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 160,-

2 Mark with overprint 27 Oschatz, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 160,- (IIbV) (Image 1) (Image)