Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 14
image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5886
Symbol:BF
Cat No:Ii,Io,175II

Numeral 15, numeral 25 and 25 penny with overprint 14 Oppach, properly franked registered cover in tenfold mixed franking, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 380,- (Ii,Io,175II) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5887
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IiII,IxII

Numeral 15 two values and numeral 84 with overprint 14 Dresden 16, two faultless letter pieces, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 170,- (IiII,IxII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5888
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IoII

Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 14 Waltersdorf, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 195,-

Numeral 25 with overprint 14 Waltersdorf, faultless letter piece, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 195,- (IoII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5889
Symbol:BF
Cat No:IoII,178II

Numeral 25 and 50 penny with violet overprint 14 Dresden A 19 C in mixed franking with 2 values Control Council on registered cover, in perfect condition, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 170,-+plus (IoII,178II) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5890
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IpII

Ziffer 30 mit violettem Aufdruck 14 Kamenz in Type c (über 2 Marken), tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi./Arge 140,-

Numeral 30 with violet overprint 14 Kamenz in type c (over 2 stamps), faultless parcel card section, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel / study group 140,- (IpII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5891
Symbol:BF
Cat No:IxII

Ziffer 84 mit violettem Aufdruck 14 Gottleuba, tadelloser Einschreibebrief, geprüft R. Müller BPP, Mi. 120,-

Numeral 84 with violet overprint 14 Gottleuba, faultless registered cover, expertized R. Müller BPP, Michel 120,- (IxII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5892
Symbol:BF
Cat No:IIIbII

75 Pfennig Stefan mit Aufdruck 14 Priestewitz auf Einschreibebrief mit Zusatzfrankatur, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr seltene Wertstufe im Bezirk 14, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1.100.-

75 penny Stephen with overprint 14 Priestewitz on registered cover with additional franking, faultless condition, very scarce denomination value in the district 14, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 1.100.- (IIIbII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 310.00