Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 10 of 10

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 14
image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5707
Cat No:IeII

10 Pfennig Ziffer mit Aufdruck 14 Freital 2, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest R.F. Müller, Mi. 750.-

10 penny numeral with overprint 14 Freital 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize R. F. Müller, Michel 750.- (IeII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:25:56 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5708
Cat No:IhII

15 Pfennig Ziffer braunlila mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau a, tadellos, gestempelt, im Bezirk 14 sehr seltene Wertstufe, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 900.-

15 penny numeral brown lilac with overprint 14 Muskau a, in perfect condition, used, in the district 14 very scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 900.- (IhII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:26:23 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5710
Cat No:IiII

Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 14 Wittichenau a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 165,-

Numeral 15 with overprint 14 Wittichenau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 165,- (IiII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:27:16 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5720
Cat No:IsII

Ziffer 45 mit Aufdruck 14 Klotzsche b, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 420,-

Numeral 45 with overprint 14 Klotzsche b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 420,- (IsII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:29:05 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5721
Cat No:IsII

45 Pfennig Ziffer mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau a, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 500.-

45 penny numeral with overprint 14 Muskau a, in perfect condition, used, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 500.- (IsII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:29:54 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5724
Symbol:PKA
Cat No:IIaIIa

1 Mark senkrechtes Paar mit kopfstehendem violetten Aufdruck 14 Kamenz, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Petzold, Mi. 400,-

1 Mark vertical pair with inverted violet overprint 14 Kamenz, faultless parcel card segment, expertized Petzold, Michel 400,- (IIaIIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:30:20 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5725
Cat No:IIaIIa

1 Mark mit kopfstehendem violetten Aufdruck 14 Kamenz in Type c, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 200,-

1 Mark with inverted violet overprint 14 Kamenz in type c, in perfect condition, used, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 200,- (IIaIIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:30:22 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5726
Cat No:IIaIIa

1 Mark mit schwarzem Aufdruck 14 Kamenz in Type c (über 2 Marken), tadelloses Unterrandstück, gestempelt, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 200,-

1 Mark with black overprint 14 Kamenz in type c (over 2 stamps), faultless lower margin copy, used, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 200,- (IIaIIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:30:24 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5727
Symbol:BF
Cat No:IIaIIa

1 Mark mit waagerechtem Aufdruck 14 Radeberg s und Zusatzfrankatur auf Einschreiben mit Rückschein, Rückschein postseitig gestrichen, geprüft F. Müller, nur die 1 Mark lose berechnet, Mi. 200,- ++

1 Mark with horizontal overprint 14 Wheels mountain s and additional franking on registered mail with advice of delivery, advice of delivery post office-laterally annulled, expertized F. Müller, only the 1 Mark lots calculated, Michel 200,-+plus (IIaIIa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:30:27 EST
image Sale No: 183
Lot No:5731
Cat No:IIdII

5 Mark mit Aufdruck 14 Großenhain Type b, postfrisch, tadellos bis auf einen winzig verkürzten Zahn oben, belanglos, Fotoattest Müller BPP, Mi. 3.500.-

5 Mark with overprint 14 Großenhain type b, mint never hinged, in perfect condition except for a tiny shortened tooth above, insignificant, photo expertize Müller BPP, Michel 3.500.- (IIdII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 850.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 07:30:44 EST