Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 25 of 72

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
SBZ / Soviet Sector of Germany

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7163
Cat No:1/7B

5 - 30 Pf Berliner Bär durchstochen tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 180,--

5 - 30 Pf Berlin bear rouletted in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer, Michel 180,--; (1/7B) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7165
Cat No:2,4/7 s

6 und 10 bis 30 Pf. Berliner Bär, 7 Werte, je dünnes Papier, Nr. 2 Awazs+wbzs, 4 Awazs, 5 Awbzs, 6 wazs+wbzs und 7Awbzs, alle gepr. BPP, Mi. 190 +Nr. 7 -,-

6 and 10 to 30 Pf. Berlin bear, 7 values, always thin paper, no. 2 Awazs ++ wbzs, 4 Awazs, 5 Awbzs, 6 wazs ++ wbzs and 7 Awbzs, all expertized BPP, Michel 190 ++ no. 7 - ,; (2,4/7 s) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7177
Cat No:5Awaz

12 Pfg. Berliner Bär, kpl. Bogen mit Plattenfehler XVII retuschierte Fußbinde auf Feld 51, postfrisch, Mi. 440,-

12 Pfg. Berlin bear, complete sheet with plate flaw XVII touched up Foot bandage on field 51, mint never hinged, Michel 440,-; (5Awaz) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7186
Cat No:8y

6 Pfg. auf opalgrün, gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.-

6 Pfg. On opal green, used, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240.-; (8y) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7192
Cat No:9d(2)

6 Pfg. dunkelrotviolett, "z"-Papier, waager. Paar gest. (linke Marke leichten Bug), gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240,-

6 Pfg. Dark red violet, "z" paper, horizontal pair used (left stamp slight crease), expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240,-; (9d(2)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7200
Cat No:13/14yU

8 Pfg. dunkelgraulila und schwarz, je auf hellbläulichgraugrün, ungezähnt postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 390,-

8 Pfg. Dark gray purple and black, always on light bluish gray green, unperforated mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 390,-; (13/14yU) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7203
Cat No:15bDZ

8 Pfg. siena, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckereizeichen, postfrisch , Gummi am Rand etwas gelbfleckig, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 400,-

8 Pfg. Sienna, left lower block of four from the corner with printers mark, mint never hinged, gum at the edge a little yellow blotchy, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 400,-; (15bDZ) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7204
Cat No:15bU

8 Pfg. siena, ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 400,-

8 Pfg. Sienna, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 400,-; (15bU) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7210
Cat No:18IIcU

12 Pfg. rosarot, Platte 2, ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 500,-

12 Pfg. Rose red, plate 2, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 500,-; (18IIcU) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7217
Cat No:20/22

6 bis 12 Pfg., Opfer des Faschismus, 3 Werte kpl. gest. SCHWERIN 21.10.45, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240,-

6 to 12 Pfg., Victim of the fascism, 3 values complete used SCHWERIN 21.10.45, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240,-; (20/22) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Sold For 12

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7223
Cat No:21Uw

8 Pfg Opfer des Faschismus, Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kramp BPP (2020): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 160.-

8 Pfg Victim of the fascism, variety "horizontal unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kramp BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 160.-; (21Uw) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7229
Cat No:22cUw

12 Pfg Opfer des Faschismus, dunkelrot, Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniertes Luxusstück dieser Seltenheit, Fotoattest Kramp BPP (2020): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.-

12 Pfg Victim of the fascism, dark red, variety "horizontal unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned outstanding quality of this rarity, photo expertize Kramp BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel - .; (22cUw) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,400.00

Sold For 1400

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7230
Cat No:23/25a+b

6 bis 12 Pfg. Junkerland, "a"- und "b"-Farben, je 3 Werte kpl. gest., gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 320,-

6 to 12 Pfg. Junkers lands, "a" and "b" colours, always 3 values complete used, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 320,-; (23/25a+b) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7248
Cat No:26bU

6 Pfg. Kinderhilfe hellrötlichorange, ungezähnt, Unterrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 300 ,-

6 Pfg. Children¦s help pale reddish orange, unperforated, lower margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 300,-; (26bU) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7249
Cat No:27aPFI/XI

8 Pfg. Kinderhilfe, 12 versch. Plattenfehler postfrisch (ohne IV, VI-VIII, XII und XVII), Mi. 299,-

8 Pfg. Children¦s help, 12 various plate flaw mint never hinged (without IV, VI-VIII, XII and XVII), Michel 299,-; (27aPFI/XI) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7257
Cat No:33xa,bU

6 Pfg. Abschied, blauviolett und violettblau, je ungezähnt postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240,-

6 Pfg. Departure, blue-violet and violet blue, always unperforated mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240,-; (33xa,bU) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7268
Cat No:36cc

12 Pfg. Abschied, schwärzlichgraurot, linke untere Bogenecke postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 320,-

12 Pfg. Departure, blackish gray red, left lower corner of the sheet mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 320,-; (36cc) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7285
Cat No:36zfDZ

12 Pfg. Abschied dunkelrosa, "z"-Papier, rechte untere Bogenecke mit Druckereizeichen, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 700,-

12 Pfg. Departure dark rose, "z" paper, right lower corner of the sheet with printers mark, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 700,-; (36zfDZ) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7286
Cat No:37yb

15 Pf Abschiedsserie dunkelbraunorange tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Thom BPP und Zierer BPP, Mi. 1600,--

15 Pf farewell series dark brown orange in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Thom BPP and Zierer BPP, Michel 1600,--; (37yb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 06:13:04 EST

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7291
Cat No:37ycDZ

15 Pfg. Abschied mittelgelbbraun, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckereizeichen postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 760,-

15 Pfg. Departure middle yellow brown, left lower block of four from the corner with printers mark mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 760,-; (37ycDZ) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7293
Cat No:37za(4)

15 Pfg. Abschied, "z"-Papier, gelbbraun, 4er-Block postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 140,-

15 Pfg. Departure, "z" paper, yellow brown, block of four mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 140,-; (37za(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7308
Symbol:BS
Cat No:BIb

12 Pfg "Potschta" Ölfarbe auf Briefstück, mit Gefälligkeitsstempel "DRESDEN-ALTST. 20 / 23.6.45", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Richter und Fotoattest Ströh BPP "Die Briefmarke ist echt und einwandfrei in tadelloser Erhaltung.", Mi. 800.- (alter Ausruf 200)

12 Pfg "Potschta" oil paint on letter piece, with CTO "DRESDEN-ALTST. 20 / 23.6.45", faultless condition, expertized Richter and photo expertize Ströh BPP "the postage stamp is genuine and immaculate in perfect condition. ", Michel 800.- (former starting price 200) ; (BIb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7310
Cat No:BIb

Nicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Potschta, Ölfarbe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 650.-

Not issued: 12 Pfg Potschta, oil paint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ströh BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 650.-; (BIb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7312
Cat No:BIb(4)

Nicht ausgegeben: 12 Pfg Potschta in Ölfarbe, Viererblock vom Eckrand unten links (Feld 81/82 und 91/92), postfrisch - zwei Werte mit leichten Fingerspuren, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018), Mi. 2.600.-

Not issued: 12 Pfg Potschta in oil paint, block of four from corner margin lower left (field 81 / 82 and 91 / 92), mint never hinged - two values with slight fingerprints, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018), Michel 2.600.-; (BIb(4)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 06:13:28 EST
image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7319
Cat No:42/50H

5 bis 40 Pfg- Ziffern, Postmeistertrennung Pirna L 10, 9 Werte kpl., alle gepr. Ströh BPP (teils weitere Signaturen), 20 Pfg. Fotoattest Ströh BPP; "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.300,-

5 to 40 Pfg numerals, postmaster separation Pirna L 10, 9 values complete, all expertized Ströh BPP (partly further signs), 20 Pfg. Photo expertize Ströh BPP; "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2,300.-; (42/50H) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)