Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
DDR ZKD / ZKD
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4119
Cat No:3XII

20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, zeitgerecht gestempelt "BERLIN O 17 28.5.56", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Marke, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Das Prüfstück ist echt, einwandfrei...", Mi. 1.000.-

20 Pfg watermarked XII, date-appropriate cancellation \"BERLIN O 17 28.5.56\", faultless condition, rare stamp, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"the item submitted for inspection is genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (3XII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4120
Cat No:29Q

20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "Q 496 198" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 170.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"Q 496 198\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 170.- (29Q) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4121
Cat No:31aIH

20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "H 329 162" (Gera), postfrisch, geprüft Weigelt BPP, Fotobefund Ruscher BPP, Mi. 200.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"H 329 162\" (Gera), mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, photo expertize Ruscher BPP, Michel 200.- (31aIH) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4122
Cat No:31aIIE

20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "E 134 454" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"E 134 454\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (31aIIE) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4123
Cat No:31aIK

20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type I, Kennbuchstaben "K 31 859" (Erfurt), postfrisch, rechts Zahnfehler, Mi. 350.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type I, identification letters \"K 31 859\" (Erford), mint never hinged, right perforation fault, Michel 350.- (31aIK) (Image 1) (Image)