SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR DDR Propagandafälschungen der KgU / Propaganda Col
Sale No: 177
Lot No:7914
Cat No:1
12 Pf Pieck mit Strick um den Hals tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Paul BPP: "**, echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 700,--
12 Pf Pieck with rope about the neck in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Paul BPP: " **, genuine and immaculate", Michel 700,--; (1) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 175.00
Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:7915
Cat No:2
24 Pf Pieck mit Strick um den Hals tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 750,--
24 Pf Pieck with rope about the neck in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 750,--; (2) (Image 1)(Image)
24 Pf "Berlin Stalinallee . " in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Paul BPP, Michel 700,--; (4) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 175.00
Sold...EUR 175.00
Sold For 175
Sale No: 177
Lot No:7918
Cat No:5
6 Pf "Arbeiter zeigt Ulbricht den Weg nach Moskau" tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 600,--
6 Pf "worker shows Ulbricht the way to Moscow" in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 600,--; (5) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:7919
Cat No:7
20 auf 24 Pf Propagandafälschung tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 600,--
20 on 24 Pf Propaganda forgery in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Paul BPP, Michel 600,--; (7) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:7920
Cat No:8,9
20 und 24 Pf Fälschungen der Dienstmarken tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Rehn und Attestkopien Rehn BPP der Bögen, aus denen die Marken stammen, Mi. 290,--
20 and 24 Pf forgeries the official stamps in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Rehn and certificate copies Rehn BPP the sheets, from which the stamps comes, Michel 290,--; (8,9) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:7921
Cat No:10
20 Pfg Fünfjahrplan Elster Bad der Werkbonzen, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund Schlegel BPP, Mi. 110.-
20 Pfg five year plan magpie Bad the bonzen, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Schlegel BPP, Michel 110.-; (10) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)