8 Pfg. Worker, overprint \"TRENT / mountains\", used (Stamp spot and vertical crease), expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 650,- (168IX) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:3705
Cat No:171IX
15 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Greifswald, tadellos, gestempelt, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 450,-
15 penny with overprint 38 Greifswald, in perfect condition, used, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 450,- (171IX) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:3706
Symbol:BF
Cat No:174IX
24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Anklam auf schönem Bedarfsbrief, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 200,-
24 penny with overprint 38 Anklam on beautiful commercial letter, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 200,- (174IX) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:3707
Cat No:176IX
16 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Demmin, bis auf einen kleinen Eckbug tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 220,-
16 penny with overprint 38 Demmin, except for a small corner crease in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 220,- (176IX) (Image 1)(Image)