Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 38 / Hand Overprint -
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3704
Cat No:168IX

8 Pfg. Arbeiter, Aufdruck "TRENT/Bergen", gest. (Stempelfleck und senkr. Bug), gepr. Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 650,-

8 Pfg. Worker, overprint \"TRENT / mountains\", used (Stamp spot and vertical crease), expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 650,- (168IX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3705
Cat No:171IX

15 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Greifswald, tadellos, gestempelt, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 450,-

15 penny with overprint 38 Greifswald, in perfect condition, used, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 450,- (171IX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3706
Symbol:BF
Cat No:174IX

24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Anklam auf schönem Bedarfsbrief, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 200,-

24 penny with overprint 38 Anklam on beautiful commercial letter, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 200,- (174IX) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3707
Cat No:176IX

16 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Demmin, bis auf einen kleinen Eckbug tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 220,-

16 penny with overprint 38 Demmin, except for a small corner crease in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 220,- (176IX) (Image 1) (Image)