SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 3 / Hand Overprint - D
Sale No: 187
Lot No:5852
Cat No:ex166/IIcI
Ziffer 15,25,30,84, 2 Mark, 3 Mark, 2 bis 84 Pfennig inklusive heller 60 mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin, verschiedene Ämter, tadellos, postfrisch, alle geprüft BPP, Mi. 710,-
Numeral 15, 25, 30, 84, 2 Mark, 3 Mark, 2 to 84 penny including light 60 with overprint 3 Berlin, various offices, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, all expertized BPP, Michel 710,- (ex166/IIcI) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 230.00
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No:5853
Symbol:PKA
Cat No:179Ia
Helle 60 zwei Werte mit Aufdruck 3 Berlin 58 auf tadellosem Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 800,-
Lightly 60 two values with overprint 3 Berlin 58 on faultless parcel card section, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 800,- (179Ia) (Image 1)(Image)