Back to Portugal and Portuguese Colonies

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 45

Portugal and Portuguese Colonies
Portugal | Europa

image Sale No: 45
Lot No:4336
Cat No:Dav. 268

Manuel II. 1908-1910: 1000 Reis 1910, Lissabon, 100 Jahre Guerra Peninsular, KM 558, Davenport 268, 24,93 g, sehr schön+. (Image)

Closed..Oct-09-2019, 01:00:00 EST
image Sale No: 45
Lot No:4337

Republik 1910-: Lot 2 Stück; 1000 Reis 1910, 1915, KM 560/564, vorzüglich. (Image)