Sale No: 175
Lot No:10837
Symbol:**/o/
1985-2002, postfrische Abo-Sammlung mit zusätzlich gestempelten Ausgaben, dazu vierbändige FDC-Sammlung inkl. Acoren/Madeira, dabei Markenheftchen und Automatenmarken, hoher Einstandspreis!1985-2002, mint never hinged subscription collection with additional cancelled issues, in addition to it four-volume First Day Cover collection including Azores / Madeira, as well stamp booklet and coil stamps for vending machine, high acquisition price!
Closed..Jul-25-2020, 11:18:48 EST