Sale No: 111
Lot No:3424
Symbol:͵
Cat No:22b
30 Kr. Orange, wonderful fresh colours with centric mounted single circle postmark "BADEN". A very nice copy this Old Germany rarity! Expertized Seeger BPP, Brettl, photo expertize "good quality" Flemming BPP.30 Kr. orange, wundervoll farbfrisch mit zentrisch aufgesetztem K1 "BADEN". Ein sehr schönes Exemplar dieser Altdeutschland-Seltenheit! Geprüft Seeger BPP, Brettl, Fotoattest "GUTE QUALITÄT" Flemming BPP. (Image)
Closed..Aug-18-2021, 23:59:00 EST