Sale No: 178
Lot No:21
Damenfingerring mit ovalem Perlmuttbesatz von ca. 1,1 x 0,6 mm und drei klaren Steinen, getestet kein Diamant. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgel"st, gestempelt. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 54; USA/Kanada: 6.8; Groábritannien: N2; Frankreich: 14. Ca. 4,05 gr.Ladies finger ring with oval mother of pearl trim from approximate 1, 1 x 0, 6 mm and three clearly stones, proved no diamond. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved, used. 2. Half 20th century ring size: Germany: 54; USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N2; France: 14. Ca. 4, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST