Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 15 of 15

Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 31

Miscellaneous
NUMISMATIK - MÜNZEN|NUMISMATICS - COINS

Dänemark - Goldmünzen | Europa - Münzen
Sale No: 31
Lot No:28376

Christian IX., 1863-1906: 20 Kronen 1873 CS, Kopenhagen. 8,93g. Frbg.295; KM 791.1; GOLD, fast vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Closed..Jun-20-2015, 01:00:00 EST

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28377
Symbol:vz
Cat No:KM 791.1

Christian IX., 20 Kroner 1876 (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28378

Christian IX., 1863-1906: 20 Kronen 1877 CS, Kopenhagen. 8,95g. Frbg.295; KM 791.1; GOLD, fast vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Opening EUR 290.00
Sold...EUR 261.00

Sold For 261

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28380

Christian IX., 1863-1906: 10 Kronen 1890 CS, Kopenhagen. 4,47g. Frbg.296; KM 790.1; GOLD, fast vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28381
Symbol:vz
Cat No:KM 810

Frederik VIII., 20 Kroner 1908, Kratzer (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28382

Friedrich VIII., 1906-1912: 10 Kronen 1909 VBP, Kopenhagen. 4,48g. Frbg.298; KM 809; GOLD, vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28383

Christian X., 1912-1947: 20 Kronen 1913 VBP, Kopenhagen. 8,95g. Frbg.299; KM 817.1, GOLD, vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28384
Symbol:vz
Cat No:KM 817.1

Christian X., 20 Kroner 1913 (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28385
Cat No:KM 816

Christian X., 1912-1947: 10 Kronen 1913 VBP, Kopenhagen. 4,46g. Frbg.300; GOLD, sehr schön. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28386

Christian X., 1912-1947: 20 Kronen 1914 VBP, Kopenhagen. 8,95g. Frbg.299; KM 817.1; GOLD, sehr schön. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28387

Christian X., 1912-1947: 20 Kronen 1914 VBP, Kopenhagen. 8,96g. Frbg.299; KM 817.1, GOLD, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28388

Christian X., 1912-1947: 20 Kronen 1914 VBP, Kopenhagen. 8,96g. Frbg.299; KM 817.1, GOLD, vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28390

Christian X., 1912-1947: 20 Kronen 1916 VBP, Kopenhagen. 8,95g. Frbg.299; KM 817.1; GOLD, kl. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28391
Cat No:KM 817.1

Christian X., 1912-1947: 20 Kronen 1917 VBP, Kopenhagen. 8,96g. Frbg.299, GOLD, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28392
Cat No:KM 816

Christian X., 1912-1947: 10 Kronen 1917 VBP, Kopenhagen. 4,48g. Frbg.300, GOLD, vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Regular Taxation)