Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 31

Miscellaneous
NUMISMATIK - MÜNZEN|NUMISMATICS - COINS

Belgien | Europa - Münzen
Sale No: 31
Lot No:28361

Leopold I., 1831-1865: 20 Francs 1865, Brüssel, 6,39g; Frbg.411; KM 23; GOLD, sehr schön. (Tax Method: Margin System)

Sold...EUR 195.00

Closed..Jun-20-2015, 01:00:00 EST
Sold For 195

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28362
Symbol:vz
Cat No:KM 37

Loepold II., 20 Francs 1876 (Tax Method: Margin System)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28364

Leopold II., 1865-1909: 5 Francs 1880, Brüssel. 50 Jahrfeier des Königreichs. 24,89g. KM M9, gereinigt, vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Margin System)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28366

Albert I., 1909-1934: 20 Francs 1914, Brüssel. 6,44g. Frbg.421; KM 78, GOLD, min. Randfehler, vorzüglich. (Tax Method: Margin System)

Sale No: 31
Lot No:28368
Cat No:KM 99+100

2x 10 Frank/Francs 1930, gesuchte/eingezogene Nickelmünzen, belgische Ausgabe mit Rf. (Tax Method: Margin System)