Gold chain 44 cm long, 27, 4 g / 333er Gold, in good condition Goldkette 44 cm lang, 27,4 g/333er Gold, gut erhalten
Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 171
Lot No:1906
Gold chain 45 cm long, 20, 3 g / 585er Gold, in good condition Goldkette 45 cm lang, 20,3 g/585er Gold, gut erhalten
Sale No: 171
Lot No:1907
Gold jewellery: a necklace, 3 bracelets, bangle, 2 pendant and pearl ear stud (defect), 333er to 750er Gold, approximate 18 g fine Goldschmuck: eine Halskette, 3 Armbänder, Armreif, 2 Anhänger und Perlohrstecker (defekt), 333er bis 750er Gold, ca. 18 g fein
Opening EUR 550.00
Sold...EUR 550.00
Sale No: 171
Lot No:1908
Coffee and tea set, handicraft, from Otto Bortenreuter, Dresden 1900-1940. Included are coffeepot (H: approximate 26 cm), teapot (H: approximate 20 cm. ), creamer (H: approximate 9 cm) and sugar bowl (H: approximate 6 cm) from 800er silver. In addition to it belongs another serving tray from 925 silver (L: 47 cm B: 34 cm. Total weight approximate 2.909 kg fine. At the pedestal crown, crescent and jeweler hallmark, normal traces of usage, excellent condition! Photos of this collection Kaffee- und Teeservice, Handarbeit, von Otto Bortenreuter, Dresden 1900-1940. Enthalten sind Kaffeekanne (H: ca. 26 cm), Teekanne (H: ca. 20 cm.), Milchkännchen (H: ca. 9 cm) und Zuckerdose (H: ca. 6 cm) aus 800er Silber. Dazu gehört noch ein Serviertablett aus 925er Silber (L: 47 cm B: 34 cm. Gesamtgewicht ca. 2.909 kg fein. Am Sockel Krone, Halbmond und Juwelierspunze, normale Gebrauchsspuren, sehr gute Erhaltung!