Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177
Miscellaneous
Münzen Weimar / Coins Weimar Republic
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1111
5 Reichsmark, 1925, Rheinlande, Mzz A, unsauberer Rand, vz. J. 3225 Reichmark, 1925, Rhine countries, Mzz A, uncleaner margin, extremley fine J. 322; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:30:43 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1112
Opening EUR 45.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:31:41 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1113
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, kl. Rf., vz. J. 3253 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 325; (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 77.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:32:05 EST
Sold For 77
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1114
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, vz. J. 3253 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, extremley fine J. 325; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:32:27 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1115
5 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, ss-vz. J. 3265 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, very fine to extremly fine. J. 326; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:33:09 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1116
5 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, kl. Rf., vz J. 3265 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, small edge nick, extremly fine J. 326; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:33:50 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1117
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Nordhausen, kleine Randfehler, vz aus PP. J. 3273 Reichmark, 1927, Nordhausen, small edge nick, extremly fine from PP. J. 327; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:34:43 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1118
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Nordhausen, kleine Randfehler, vz. J. 3273 Reichmark, 1927, Nordhausen, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 327; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:35:11 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1119
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, Haarlinien, PP J. 3283 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, Hair lines, PP J. 328; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:35:50 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1120
5 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, kleine Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 3295 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 329; (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 206.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:36:15 EST
Sold For 206
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1121
5 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, minimale Randfehler, vz. J. 3295 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, minimal edge nick, extremley fine J. 329; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 230.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:36:52 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1122
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Marburg, kleine Randfehler, vz. J. 3303 Reichmark, 1927, university Marburg, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 330; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 65.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:37:17 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1123
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Marburg, minimale Randfehler, vz. J. 3303 Reichmark, 1927, university Marburg, minimal edge nick, extremley fine J. 330; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:37:36 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1124
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Marburg, vz. J. 3303 Reichmark, 1927, university Marburg, extremley fine J. 330; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:37:59 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1127
5 Reichsmark, 1929, Eichbaum, Mzz A, kleine Kratzer, vz. J. 3315 Reichmark, 1929, oak tree, Mzz A, contact marks, extremley fine J. 331; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:38:58 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1128
5 Reichsmark, 1929, G, Eichbaum, kl. Rf., vz. J. 3315 Reichmark, 1929, G, oak tree, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 331; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:39:47 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1129
5 Reichsmark, 1931, A, Eichbaum, kl. Kr., kl. Rf., bunte Patina, ss-vz. J. 3315 Reichmark, 1931, A, oak tree, small scratch, small edge nick, coloured patina, very fine to extremly fine. J. 331; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1130
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Dürer, kl. Rf., leichte bunte Patina, vz-st. J. 3323 Reichmark, 1928, Duerer, small edge nick, slight coloured patina, extremly fine to uncirculated. J. 332; (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 205.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:40:21 EST
Sold For 205
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1131
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Dürer, minimale Randfehler und Kratzer, vz-st. J. 3323 Reichmark, 1928, Duerer, minimal edge nick and scratch, extremly fine to uncirculated. J. 332; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:41:00 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1132
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Dürer, vz. J. 3323 Reichmark, 1928, Duerer, extremley fine J. 332; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:41:33 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1133
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Naumburg, kl. Kr., kl. Rf., leicht bunte Patina, vz-st. J. 3333 Reichmark, 1928, Naumburg, small scratch, small edge nick, slightly coloured patina, extremly fine to uncirculated. J. 333; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Sold...EUR 86.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:42:04 EST
Sold For 86
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1134
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Dinkelsbühl, kl. Kr., wz. Rf., vz. J. 3343 Reichmark, 1928, Dinkelsbühl, small scratch, tiny edge nick, extremley fine J. 334; (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 410.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:42:24 EST
Sold For 410
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1135
3 Reichsmark, 1929, Waldeck, kl. Kr., kl. Rf., bunte Patina, vz-st. J. 3373 Reichmark, 1929, Whale cover, small scratch, small edge nick, coloured patina, extremly fine to uncirculated. J. 337; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:42:49 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1136
5 Reichsmark, 1929, Meißen, berieben, bunte Patina, vz. J. 3395 Reichmark, 1929, Meissen, rubbed, coloured patina, extremley fine J. 339; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:43:28 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:1137
5 Reichsmark, 1929, Meißen, kl. Kr./ leicht berieben, leichter Grünspan, vz aus PP. J. 3395 Reichmark, 1929, Meissen, small scratch / slightly rubbed, slight verdigris, extremly fine from PP. J. 339; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 460.00
Closed..Nov-26-2020, 04:44:36 EST