Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177
Miscellaneous
Münzen Deutscher Orden / Coins German Military Dec
Sale No: 177
Lot No:178
Taler, 1613, Maximilian I., Dav. 5853,kl. Rf., schöne Patina, ssThaler, 1613, Maximilian I., Dav. 5853, small edge nick, nice patina, ss; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-24-2020, 11:25:50 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:179
1/2 Taler, 1614, Maximilian I., CÖ, Neumann 99, Kratzer/bearbeitet, ss+.1 / 2 thaler, 1614, Maximilian I., CÖ, Neumann 99, scratch / tooled, very fine ++ . ; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-24-2020, 11:26:20 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:180
Doppeltaler (57,08g), 1614, Maximilian I., Dav. 5854, Kratzer auf dem Avers, wz. Schrötlingsfehler, vz.Double taler (57, 08 g), 1614, Maximilian I., Dav. 5854, scratch on the aversum, watermark. Planchet fault, extremley fine; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-24-2020, 11:26:45 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:181
Doppeltaler (57,11g), 1614, Maximilian I., Dav. 5854, Schrötlingsfehler und Randfehler, ss.Double taler (57, 11 g), 1614, Maximilian I., Dav. 5854, planchet fault and edge nick, ss. ; (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-24-2020, 11:27:02 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:182
Doppeltaler (57,45g), 1614, Maximilian I., Dav. 5854, wz. Schrötlingsfehler, schöne Patina, ss-vz.Double taler (57, 45 g), 1614, Maximilian I., Dav. 5854, watermark. Planchet fault, nice patina, very fine to extremly fine. ; (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,150.00
Sold...EUR 1,150.00
Closed..Nov-24-2020, 11:27:41 EST
Sold For 1150