Sale No: 104
Lot No:2932
Coil stamps for vending machine - extensive mint never hinged. Collection of different countries housed in two large stockbooks with numerous interesting issues, complete sets, specialties and so on. Many various areas from Europe / oversea including New Zealand, Portugal, Switzerland, Singapore, Australia, Brazil, Tunisia, France and so on. An attractive object with enormous acquisition price! (former starting price: 300,- Euro)AUTOMATENMARKEN - umfangreiche postfrisch. Sammlung verschiedener Länder in zwei großen Einsteckbüchern untergebracht mit zahlreichen interessanten Ausgaben, kompletten Serien, Spezialitäten etc. dabei viele verschiedene Gebiete aus Europa/Übersee inklusive Neuseeland, Portugal, Schweiz, Singapur, Australien, Brasilien, Tunesien, Frankreich usw. Ein reizvolles Objekt mit enormem Einstandspreis! (Alter Ausruf: 300,- €)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST