Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Miscellaneous
Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
image Sale No: 187
Lot No:11

Gold-Collier, 585 GG, zweifache Punze, gegliederter Zopfmuster im Verlauf, Kastenschloss, 41,89g.

Gold necklace, 585 yellow-gold, dual counter, structured cable stitch in the course of, boxlock, 41, 89 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,250.00

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:16

Konvolut hauptsächlich Kettenösen, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 50 gr.

Mixed lot mainly chain eyes, 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 50 large (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:17

Zierliche Damenflachpanzerhalskette. 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 2,09 gr.

Dainty ladies flat curb bracelet. 835er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 09 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:18

Damenerbshalskette. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 5,86 gr.

Ladies necklace. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 5, 86 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00