Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

Miscellaneous
Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1261

Anhänger mit Email Blumenmuster, 333 GG, Italien, Ende des 20. Jh., 22,5x 15,5mm, 2,84g mit Schlangen-Halskette 333 GG, punziert, L=42cm, 6,11g.

Pendant with enamel floral design, 333 yellow-gold, Italy, end of the 20th century, 22, 5 x 15, 5 mm, 2, 84 g with serpents necklace 333 yellow-gold, hallmarked, L = 42 cm, 6, 11 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1262

Extravagantes und unikates Collier, das nach Kundenwunsch von der Firma Hans Münstermann, Königsallee 92, Düsseldorf in Handarbeit gefertigt wurde. Um 2000. 750er GG, gestempelt. Hans Münstermann, gestempelt. Bez. "HANDARBEIT". Dm. ca. 12,2/15,8 cm. Ca. 118,05 gr.

Extravagant and unique necklace, the to customer wish from of the company Hans Münstermann, Königsallee 92, Düsseldorf in handicraft manufactured was. About 2000.750er yellow-gold, used. Hans Münstermann, used. Bez. \"handicraft\". Diameter approximate 12, 2 / 15, 8 cm. Ca. 118, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 4,000.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1263

Gold-Collier, 585 GG, zweifache Punze, gegliederter Zopfmuster im Verlauf, Kastenschloss, 41,89g.

Gold necklace, 585 yellow-gold, dual counter, structured cable stitch in the course of, boxlock, 41, 89 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,150.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1264

Gold-Collier, Italien, Mitte der 70er Jahre, drei Reihen in verschiedener Länge, 14K GG, ca. 41,5g, dreifach punziert, L. ca. 42-44cm, in gutem Erhaltungszustand.

Gold necklace, Italy, middle the 70s, three Line up in different length, 14 K yellow-gold, approximate 41, 5 g, triple hallmarked, L. Approximate 42-44 cm, in a good state of preservation. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,450.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1265

Goldkette mit Anhänger Weltkugel, 585 Gelbgold, Kette mit Meisterpunze ,Friedrich Binder Mönsheim" (8,26g), Anhänger Dm 19,6mm mit Meisterpunze "MEP" (6,58g).

Gold chain with pendant globe, 585 yellow gold, chain with masters hallmark, Friedrich binder Mönsheim\" (8, 26 g), pendant Dm 19, 6 mm with masters hallmark \"MEP\" (6, 58 g). (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..May-19-2022, 10:29:17 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1266

Käfiganhänger mit Kulturperle, 333 GG, Dm 9,9mm, 1g und Halskette, 333 GG, des italienischen Hersteller "Uno A Erre", L=37,5cm, 1,64g

Cage hanger with cultured pearl, 333 yellow-gold, Dm 9, 9 mm, 1 g and necklace, 333 yellow-gold, of the Italian manufacturer \"Uno An Erre\", L = 37, 5 cm, 1, 64 g (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1267

Zeitloses Collier mit geometrischem Dekor. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 41,0 cm. Ca. 56,35 gr. Das passende Armband wird ebenfalls in der Auktion angeboten.

Timeless necklace with geometric decor. 2. Half 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 41, 0 cm. Ca. 56, 35 large the suitably bracelet becomes likewise in the auction offered. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1268

Große Venezianerhalskette. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 78,0 cm. Ca. 39,74 gr

Large Venetian necklace. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. L. Approximate 78, 0 cm. Ca. 39, 74 gr (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 550.00