Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 17 of 17

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

Miscellaneous
Herrenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches f
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1317

Armbanduhr "Girard Perregaux" Mitte des 20. Jh., Schweiz. Bicolor, Lederarmband, Handaufzug, Gehäusenummer: 75360201, Glas etw. zerkratzt, wenig getragen, funktionsfähig.

Wrist watch \"Girard Perregaux\" middle of the 20th century, Switzerland. Bicolor, leather bracelet, manual wind, casing number: 75360201, glass a little scratched, few carried, functional. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1318

Ebel Discovery Gent Bronze Herren Armbanduhr. Auf 250 Stück limitiertes Sondermodell, Ref.-Nr.: 24174485. 41mm, Bronze, Saphirglas, Sichtboden, Eta Automatik Uhrwerk. Drehbare Lünette, Datumsanzeige, blaues Ziffernblatt, Zeiger und Indizes fluoreszierend. Sehr guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Ebel Kalbslederarmband in schwarz mit Dornschließe. Funktionsfähig, mit Original Box, Zertifikaten, Bedienungsanleitung und Kaufbeleg.

Ebel Discovery Ghent bronze gentlemen wrist watch. On 250 piece limited special edition model, Ref. Number: 24174485.41 mm, bronze, sapphire glass, transparent back, Eta automatic movement. Rotating bezel, date display, blue dial, needle and indexes fluorescing. Very good condition with slight traces of use. Original Ebel calfskin bracelet in black with pin buckle. Functional, with original box, certificates, operation manual and proof of purchase. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1319

Glashütte Nomos Tangente Einheitspreis 2006 Herren Armbanduhr. Limitiertes Sondermodell, 87/500. Ca. 35mm, Edelstahl, Saphirglas, Sichtboden, Handaufzug. Kleine Sekunde, weißes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger aus temperaturverbläutem Stahl. Guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Glashütte Lederarmband in schwarz mit Faltschließe.

Glashütte nomos tangent flat price 2006 gentlemen wrist watch. Limited special edition model, 87 / 500. Ca. 35 mm, high-grade steel, sapphire glass, transparent back, manual wind. Small second, white dial, needle from temperature-blued steel. Good condition with slight traces of use. Original Glashütte leather bracelet in black with clasp. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1320

Gucci 3300.2 M Armbanduhr. Ca. 33mm, vergoldetes Gehäuse, Saphirglas, Quarz. Goldfarbenes Ziffernblatt, goldene Zeiger. Guter Zustand dieser 90er Jahre Vintage Uhr. Vergoldetes Original Gucci Armband, ca. 83mm Durchmesser. Mit Original Zertifikat.

Gucci 3300.2 M wrist watch. Ca. 33 mm, gold-painted case, sapphire glass, quartz. Golden dial, golden needle. Good condition this nineties Vintage clock. Gold-painted original Gucci bracelet, approximate 83 mm diameter. With original certificate. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1321

Junghans Max Bill Herren Armbanduhr. Ca 38mm, Stahl, Hartplexiglas mit Sprung unten rechts, leichte Kratzer, mechanisches Schweizer Handaufzugswerk. Mattsilbernes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger mit Leuchtmasse. Beiges original Kalbslederarmband, Dornschließe. In Original-Box mit Papieren.

Junghans Max Bill gentlemen wrist watch. Approximate 38 mm, steel, hard plexiglass with crack lower right, slight scratch, mechanical Swiss manual-wind movement. Matt silver dial, needle with luminous material. Beige original calfskin bracelet, pin buckle. In original box with documents. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1322

Leonidas Chronograph incabloc, Mitte des 20. Jh., Schweiz. Handaufzug, arab. Zifferblatt mit Stahlgehäuse, Stoppfunktion über Wippe, schwarzes Lederarmband, Dm 35x37,5mm, gelegentlich getragen, funktionsfähig.

Leonidas chronograph incabloc, middle of the 20th century, Switzerland. Manual wind, Arabic dial with steel housing, stop function over see-saw, black leather bracelet, Dm 35 x37, 5 mm, occasional carried, functional. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No:1323

Lot 7 Armbanduhren Edelstahl/Metall/Kunststoff, tlw. vergoldet, bestehend aus: Seiko, Citizen, Junghans, Des Cartes, Time, Casio, tlw. deutlichere Gebrauchsspuren, Batterien entleert, Funktion nicht überprüft.

Lot 7 watches high-grade steel / metal / plastic, partial gold plated, composed of: Seiko, citizen, Junghans, of the Cartes, Time, Casio, partial clearer traces of use, batteries evacuates, function unverified. Photos of this collection

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1324

Maurice Lacroix Calypso Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 34mm, Stahl mit vergoldeten Details, Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 95885. Datumsanzeige, Zeiger fluoreszierend, weißes Ziffernblatt im feinen Wabendesign. Guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Original Maurice Lacroix Armband mit Druckverschluss.

Maurice Lacroix Calypso gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 34 mm, steel with gold-plated details, quartz, Ref. Number: 95885. Date display, needle fluorescing, white dial in the fine honeycomb design. Good condition with slight traces of use. Original Maurice Lacroix bracelet with pressure lock. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 205.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1325

Maurice Lacroix Calypso Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 35mm, Stahl, Ref.-Nr.: 95346, Quarz. Datumsanzeige, weißes Ziffernblatt mit vergoldeten Details, Zeiger fluoreszierend. Guter Zustand, leichte Kratzer rückseitig. Originales Maurice Lacroix Armband in Eidechsenoptik mit Dornschließe.

Maurice Lacroix Calypso gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 35 mm, steel, Ref. Number: 95346, quartz. Date display, white dial with gold-plated details, needle fluorescing. Good condition, slight scratch reverse. Original Maurice Lacroix bracelet in lizard optic with pin buckle. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1326

Maurice Lacroix Masterpiece Phase de Lune Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 37mm, Stahl, Saphirglas, Sichtboden, Ref.-Nr.: 37767, Automatik, weißes Ziffernblatt. Mondphase, Wochentagsanzeige, Datum, Monatsanzeige. Originales ML Lederarmband mit Dornschließe. Nahezu neuwertiger Zustand, mit Original Box und großem ML Zertifikat.

Maurice Lacroix Masterpiece period de Lune gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 37 mm, steel, sapphire glass, transparent back, Ref. Number: 37767, automatic, white dial. Lunar phase, weekday indicator, date, month indicator. Original ML leather bracelet with pin buckle. Nearly as good as new condition, with original box and large ML certificate. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,150.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1327

Mercedes-Benz Collection Classic Valjoux 7750 Chronograph Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 39mm, Edelstahl, Boden aus Saphirglas, gewölbtes Saphirglas auf Oberseite mit feiner Metallisation - durch Anhauchen wird der Mercedes-Stern sichtbar, Automatik. Weißes Ziffernblatt, temperaturgebläute Stahlzeiger, Datums und Tagesanzeige. 3 Totalisatoren mit Sekunde, 1/10 Sekunde und Minutenanzeige. Exemplar No. 646 von 1000 limitierten Stücken. Sehr guter Zustand. Original Mercedes Lederarmband in schwarz mit Original Mercedes Faltschließe. Mit Bedienungsanleitung und Zertifikat.

Our Lady of Ransom Benz collection Classic Valjoux 7750 chronograph gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 39 mm, high-grade steel, ground from sapphire glass, arched sapphire glass on top side with fine Metallisation - through to breathe on becomes the Our Lady of Ransom star visible, automatic. White dial, temperature blued steel hands, date and day display. 3 totalizers with second, 1 / 10 second and minute display. Copy No. 646 from 1000 limited pieces. Very good condition. Original Our Lady of Ransom leather bracelet in black with original Our Lady of Ransom clasp. With operation manual and certificate. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1328

Mido Commander Datoday Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 37mm, Edelstahl, Hesalite-Glas, Automatik, Ref.-Nr.: 8419.451.8.1 Datumsanzeige, Zeiger fluoreszierend, Gebrauchsspuren auf Lünette. Schwarzes Lederarmband mit Mühle Glashütte Faltschließe. In Original Box mit Papieren.

Mido Commander Datoday gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 37 mm, high-grade steel, Hesalite glass, automatic, Ref. Number: 8419.451.8.1 date display, needle fluorescing, traces of use on bezel. Black leather bracelet with mill Glashütte clasp. In original box with documents. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2022, 10:41:41 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1329

Rado Diastar Sintra Chronograph Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 35mm, Keramik, Rado Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 538.0477.3. Schwarzes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger und Stunden mit Leuchtmasse, Datumsanzeige, 3 Totalisatoren für Sekunde, 1/10 Sekunde , Minute. Guter Zustand. Schwarzes Rado Keramik Armband mit Original Rado Titan Faltschließe.

Rado Diastar Sintra chronograph gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 35 mm, ceramic, Rado quartz, Ref. Number: 538.0477.3. Black dial, needle and hours with luminous material, date display, 3 totalizers for second, 1 / 10 second, minute. Good condition. Black Rado ceramic bracelet with original Rado Titanium clasp. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1330

ZentRa Automatic 26 Jewels Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 34mm, Stahl, Automatik, weiß-silbriges Ziffernblatt. Gebrauchsspuren vor und rückseitig. Braunes Lederarmband mit Dornschließe.

Zent frame cancel Automatic 26 Jewels gentlemen wrist watch. Ca. 34 mm, steel, automatic, white silvery dial. Traces of use before and reverse. Brown leather bracelet with pin buckle. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 28.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1331

Herrenarmbanduhr SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. Mit Datumsanzeige. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Uhrglas mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Armband erneuert. Durchmesser ca. 3,5 cm. Ca. 31,15 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. With date display. 2. Half 20th century crystal with slight traces of use. Bracelet renewed. Diameter approximate 3, 5 cm. Ca. 31, 15 large movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 28.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1332

Herrenuhr der Firma "TEMPS" mit schwarzem Ziffernblatt. Durchmesser ca. 3,0/3,8 cm. Ca. 103,10 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Man's watch of the company \"TEMPS\" with black dial. Diameter approximate 3, 0 / 3, 8 cm. Ca. 103, 10 large movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:1333

Ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr mit braunem Lederarmband, einseitig gebrochen. Durchmesser ca. 2,8/3,9 cm. Ca. 54,00 gr.

Unworn men's wristwatch with brown leather bracelet, on one side broken. Diameter approximate 2, 8 / 3, 9 cm. Ca. 54, 00 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00