Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 171

Miscellaneous
Gold and Silver Jewellery / Gold und Silberschmuck

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:1802

3-row limbs Designbracelet with decorative clasp, 14 K yellow gold, 21, 45 g.
3-reihiges Glieder Designbracelet mit dekorativer Schließe, 14K Gelbgold, 21,45 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:1803

Kind DÉCO emerald brillant ring, about 1930, yellow gold. G sharp. Gew. Approximate 3, 5 g, hallmarked 585, ring size 53, 4 (17 mm), signed. Shoulder and lateral ring head with volutes decoration, set with three rectangular faceted emeralds, as well four brilliant-cut diamonds, middle emerald framing damaged.
ART-DÉCO Smaragd-Brillant-Ring, um 1930, Gelbgold. Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,5 g., punziert 585, Ringgröße 53,4 (17mm), signiert. Schulter und seitlicher Ringkopf mit Volutendekor, besetzt mit drei rechteckig facettierten Smaragden, sowie vier Brillanten, mittlere Smaragdfassung beschädigt. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:1804

Bangle in 14 K yellow gold, 26, 4 g.
Armreif in 14K Gelbgold, 26,4g. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:1808

Ladies band ring with five brilliant-cut diamonds in star-version, about 1950, yellow gold, 585 hallmarked. G sharp. Weight 2, 75 g, ring size 53, 4 (17 mm).
Damen Bandring mit fünf Brillanten in Sternfassung, um 1950, Gelbgold, 585 punziert. Ges.- Gewicht 2,75g, Ringgröße 53,4 (17mm). (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No:1809

Ladies ring with five brilliant-cut diamonds, about 1950, yellow gold, 585 hallmarked. G sharp. Weight 5, 4 g, ring size 53, 4 (17 mm).
Damen Ring mit fünf Brillanten, um 1950, Gelbgold, 585 punziert. Ges.- Gewicht 5,4g, Ringgröße 53,4 (17mm).

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:1811

Gold Set 14 K yellow gold composed of one ArtáDeco brooch and a 4 rows flat panzer Bracelet, together 25, 70 g :
Gold Set 14K Gelbgold bestehend aus einer Art Déco Brosche und einem 4-reiihiges Flachpanzer Bracelet, zusammen 25,70g : (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:1816

Medallion, 20 Mark, Gold 1889, Wilhelm II. From Prussia in gold version, sewed (needle broken off), weight with mount 10, 40 g, very fine to extremly fine
Medaillon, 20 Mark, Gold 1889, Wilhelm II. von Preussen in Goldfassung, broschiert (Nadel abgebrochen), Gewicht mit Fassung 10,40g, ss-vz (Image 1) (Image)