Miscellaneous Damenarmbanduhren Gold / Gold Wristwatches for Wom
Sale No: 186
Lot No:1334
Art Deco zierliche Damenarmbanduhr "ISOMA", 17 Jewels. Anfang des 20. Jh. 585er Gelbgold/14K, gestempelt. Länge mit Faltschließe ca. 17,0 cm. Durchmesser der Uhr ca. 13,9x 15,7mm, ca. 12,15 g, Armband mit Beschädigung, nicht gangfähig.
Art-áDeco dainty womens watch \"ISOMA\", 17 Jewels. Start of the 20th century 585er yellow gold / 14 K, used. Length with clasp approximate 17, 0 cm. Diameter the clock approximate 13, 9 x 15, 7 mm, approximate 12, 15 g, bracelet with defect, not working. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-19-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:1335
Diamantdamenduhr "Primato" 17 Incabloc, Lünette verziert mit 20 Brillanten, nach 1970, Armband und Gehäuse 14K/ 585 Weißgold, Milanese Armband, Länge: ca. 17,5 cm, ca. 38,1g, gehfähig.
Diamond ladies watch \"Primato\" 17 Incabloc, bezel adorned with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds, to 1970, bracelet and case 14 K / 585 white gold, Milanese bracelet, length: approximate 17, 5 cm, approximate 38, 1 g, ambulatory. (Image 1)(Image)