6 x 3 Reichmark, 1925, Rhine countries, A, D, E, F, G and J, conditions in each case about extremley fine (J.321) 6 x 3 Reichsmark, 1925, Rheinlande, A, D, E, F, G und J, Erhaltungen jeweils um vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 171
Lot No:676
Cat No:J.312
6 x 3 Mark, 1924, A, D, E, F, G and J, conditions very fine to extremly fine. (J.312) 6 x 3 Mark, 1924, A, D, E, F, G und J, Erhaltungen ss-vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:679
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J.318
50 Reichs penny, 1925, E, ss. (J.318) 50 Reichspfennig, 1925, E, ss. (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 560.00
Sold For 560
Sale No: 171
Lot No:680
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.322
5 Reichmark, 1925, 1000-year celebration Rhine countries, Mzz A, small edge nick, extremley fine (J.322) 5 Reichsmark, 1925, 1000-Jahrfeier Rheinlande, Mzz A, kleine Randfehler, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:681
Symbol:vz-st
Cat No:J.322
5 Reichmark, 1925, 1000-year celebration Rhine countries, Mzz D, small edge nick, extremly fine to uncirculated. (J.322) 5 Reichsmark, 1925, 1000-Jahrfeier Rheinlande, Mzz D, kleine Randfehler, vz-st. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:683
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.322
5 Reichmark, 1925, E, Rhine countries, extremley fine (J.322) 5 Reichsmark, 1925, E, Rheinlande, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 88.00
Sold For 88
Sale No: 171
Lot No:685
Cat No:J.322
6 x 5 Reichmark, 1925, Rhine countries, A, D, E, F, G and J, conditions in each case about extremley fine (J.322) 6 x 5 Reichsmark, 1925, Rheinlande, A, D, E, F, G und J, Erhaltungen jeweils um vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:686
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.323
3 Reichmark, 1925, L++beck 700 years Reichs freedom, minimal edge nick, extremley fine (J.323) 3 Reichsmark, 1925, Lübeck 700 Jahre Reichsfreiheit, minimale Randfehler, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:687
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.323
3 Reichmark, 1926, L++beck 700 years Reichs freedom, extremley fine (J.323) 3 Reichsmark, 1926, Lübeck 700 Jahre Reichsfreiheit, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:689
Symbol:vz-st
Cat No:J.325
3 Reichmark, 1927, 100 years celebration Bremerhaven, extremly fine to uncirculated. (J.325) 3 Reichsmark, 1927, 100-Jahrfeier Bremerhaven, vz-st. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:690
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.325
3 Reichmark, 1927, 100 years celebration Bremerhaven, extremley fine (J.325) 3 Reichsmark, 1927, 100-Jahrfeier Bremerhaven, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:691
Symbol:vz-st
Cat No:J.325
3 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, extremly fine to uncirculated. (J.325) 3 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, vz-st. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:693
Cat No:J.326
5 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, a little verdigris, extremly fine to uncirculated. (J.326) 5 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, etwas Grünspan, vz-st. (Image 1)(Image)
3 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, small edge nick, extremley fine (J 328) 3 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, kl. Rf., vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:699
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.328
3 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, small edge nick, extremley fine (J.328) 3 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, kl. Rf., vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:700
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.329
5 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, small edge nick, minimal rubbed, extremley fine (J.329) 5 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, kl. Rf., min. berieben, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 171
Lot No:701
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J.330
3 Reichmark, 1927, 400 anniversary celebration the foundation the university Marburg, extremley fine (J.330) 3 Reichsmark, 1927, 400-Jahrfeier der Gründung der Universität Marburg, vz. (Image 1)(Image)