Sale No: 185
Lot No:1247
Zeitloses Armband in geometrischem Dekor. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 52,05 gr. Ein passendes Collier wird ebenfalls in der Auktion angeboten.Timeless bracelet in geometric decor. 2. Half 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 52, 05 large a suitable necklace becomes likewise in the auction offered. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,400.00
Closed..Mar-11-2022, 08:55:32 EST