Sale No: 180
Lot No:1611
NSFK, Groáes NSFK-Segelfliegerabzeichen, Weiámetall versilbert, 3 emaillierte M"wen, rückseitig " Eigentum des NS-Fliegerkorps Ges.Gesch. 29240 ", OEK 3675, minimale Tragespuren, Zustand 1-2. Mit Fotoexpertise Hartung, datiert 7.11.00.NSFK, large NSFK glider badge, white metal silver-plated, 3 enameled gulls, reverse\" property of the NS Flyer corps g sharp. Gesch. 29240 \", OEK 3675, minimal worn traces, condition 1-2. With photo expertise Hartung, dated 7.11.00. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 580.00
Closed..May-28-2021, 07:37:46 EST