Back to MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES

Records 1 to 4 of 4

François Feldman Sale: 132

MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES
ALEXANDRIE
image Sale No: 132
Lot No:1594
Cat No:35/49

N° 35/49, + 38a l'ensemble TB N° 48/9 signés (Image)

€450

Closed..Apr-04-2023, 12:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 132
Lot No:1597
Cat No:47

N° 47, 30mill. s/1f - TB (Image)

€135

Opening EUR 135.00
Sold...EUR 139.00

Sold For 139

image Sale No: 132
Lot No:1598
Cat No:48

N° 48, 60mill. s/2f - TB (Image)

€200

Sold...EUR 227.00

Sold For 227
image Sale No: 132
Lot No:1599
Cat No:49

N° 49, 150mill. s/5f CL, signé Miro - TB (Image)

€180

Sold...EUR 185.00

Sold For 185