Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 25 of 93

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Altdöbern / Altdöbern
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:6924
Symbol:BF
Cat No:2II

12 Pfg. kleine Wertziffer, Schrift Stellung II, gestempelt "ALTDÖBERN 29.12.45" auf Firmenbrief nach Düsseldorf, geprüft Zierer BPP, Mi. 2000.-

12 Pfg. Small numeral of value, characters position II, used \"ALTDÖBERN 29.12.45\" on business letter to Düsseldorf, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 2000.- (2II) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:01 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:6925
Cat No:3a

6 Pfg. Gebührenzettel, Wertziffer und Ortsname in schwarz, postfrisch, geprüft Busch, Mi. 1200.-

6 Pfg. Fee slip, numeral of value and place name in black, mint never hinged, expertized shrub, Michel 1200.- (3a) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:20 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:6926
Symbol:BF
Cat No:3c

6 Pfg., große Wertziffer, Wertziffer und Ortsname violett, zwei Stück, gestempelt "ALTDÖBERN 28.1.46" auf Brief nach Cottbus, Umschlag senkrecht gefaltet und Knitter, geprüft Zierer BPP.

6 Pfg., large numeral of value, numeral of value and place name violet, two pieces, used \"ALTDÖBERN 28.1.46\" on cover to Cottbus, cover vertical folded and wrinkles, expertized Zierer BPP. (3c) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:26 EST

Bad Gottleuba / Bad Gottleuba
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:6927
Cat No:22/23

10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Hitler Stichtiefdruck mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, gepr. Dr. Dub

10 Pfg and 12 Pfg Hitler engraved printing with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Dr. Dub (22/23) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:50 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4230
Cat No:1/20

1 Pfennig bis 1 Mark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 20 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub

1 penny to 1 Mark Hitler with local overprint, complete set with 20 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub (1/20) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4236
Cat No:21

2 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub

2 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub (21) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4237
Cat No:I

3 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub

3 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub (I) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4239
Cat No:22,22F

10 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruck, waagerechtes Paar mit lokalem Aufdruck - linke Marke ohne Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, selten, gepr. Richter

10 Pfg Hitler, engraved printing, horizontal pair with local overprint - left stamp without overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, expertized Richter (22,22F) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4241
Cat No:II

5 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub

5 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub (II) (Image 1) (Image)

Bad Nauheim / Bad Nauheim
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4242
Cat No:4/8III

80 Pfg bis 140 Pfennig Postverschlusszettel, je Abart III "E statt F in Pfennig", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 750.-

80 Pfg to 140 penny postal service seal slip of paper, always variety III \"E in lieu of F in penny\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 750.- (4/8III) (Image 1) (Image)

Bad Saarow / Bad Saarow
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4244
Cat No:3/6

5-12 Pfg. Postverschlusszettel, komplett postfrisch, geprüft Zierer, Mi. 360.-

5-12 Pfg. Postal service seal slip of paper, complete mint never hinged, expertized Zierer, Michel 360.- (3/6) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Birkenfeld / Birkenfeld
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4249
Symbol:BS
Cat No:1I

6 Pfg. Gebührenzettel, gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Oertel.

6 Pfg. Fee slip, used on piece, expertized Dr. Oertel. (1I) (Image 1) (Image)

Cottbus / Cottbus
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4253
Cat No:20U(4)

5 Mark Freimarke ungezähnt im gestempelten Kabinett-Viererblock aus Bogenecke unten rechts, dekorativ! Mi 200.-

5 Mark postal stamp unperforated in the cancelled block of four, choice copy from corner of the sheet lower right, decorative! Michel 200.- (20U(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:16:39 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4255
Cat No:33

25+12 Pfg. Wiederaufbau, lebhaftorangegelb, postfrischer kompletter Bogen.

25+12 Pfg. Reconstruction, vivid orange yellow, mint never hinged complete sheet. (33) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:17:07 EST

Demmin / Demmin
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:6928
Symbol:BS
Cat No:6

20 Pfg. blau gestempelt "DEMMIN 18.7.45" auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Zierer BPP, Mi. 1100.-

20 Pfg. Blue used \"DEMMIN 18.7.45\" on piece, photo expertize Zierer BPP, Michel 1100.- (6) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:07:06 EST

Dessau / Dessau
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4256
Symbol:BF
Cat No:I/III

6 bis 12 Pfg Spendenmarken, Aufdruck "Dessau", geschnitten, kpl. auf Spendenkarte (dickes Papier)

6 to 12 Pfg donation stamps, overprint \"Dessau\", cut, completely on contribution card (thick paper) (I/III) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:17:16 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4257
Symbol:BS
Cat No:I/IIIK

6 Pfg bis 42 Pfg gezähnt mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, 3 Kabinett-Werte auf entsprechendem rosafarbigem Gedenkblatt mit Tagesstempel, Mi. 160.-

6 Pfg to 42 Pfg perforated with inverted overprint, 3 superb in every respect (choice copy) values on appropriate pink coloured commemorative page with date stamp, Michel 160.- (I/IIIK) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:17:31 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4258
Cat No:I/IIIAK

6-42 Pfg. Spendenmarken mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch aus den Bogenecken, geprüft Zierer BPP, Mi. 180.-

6-42 Pfg. Donation stamps with inverted overprint, mint never hinged from the corners of the sheet, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 180.- (I/IIIAK) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:17:45 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4259
Symbol:**/BF
Cat No:I/III

6 Pfg - 42 Pfg Spendenmarken, gezähnt und ungezähnt je postfrisch und je auf Wiederaufbau-Gedenkblatt, tadellos, Mi. 300.-+

6 Pfg - 42 Pfg donation stamps, perforated and unperforated always mint never hinged and always on reconstruction commemorative page, in perfect condition, Michel 300.- plus (I/III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:17:53 EST

Falkensee / Falkensee
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4263
Cat No:1/6U

5-30 Pfg. Ortswappen, ungezähnt, inklusive Mi.-Nr. 5 IF U, postfrisch, Mi. 475.-

5-30 Pfg. Local crest, unperforated, including Michel-no. 5 IF U, mint never hinged, Michel 475.- (1/6U) (Image 1) (Image)

Frankenberg / Frankenberg
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4280
Symbol:BF
Cat No:1

12+12 Pfg. Volkssolidarität, vier Paare in zwei Viererblocks, dabei Abart "a in Tag fehlend" mit Ersttagssonderstempel auf Ort-R-Brief mit Ankunftsstempel, geprüft Zierer BPP.

12+12 Pfg. People solidarity, four pairs in two block of four, as well variety \"a in day missing\" with first day special cancel on city R letter with arrival postmark, expertized Zierer BPP. (1) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:56 EST

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4271
Cat No:F224,241

2 Mark Posthorn und 6 Pfg auf 20 Mark Bergarbeiter je mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

2 Mark posthorn and 6 Pfg on 20 Mark miner always with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F224,241) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4275
Cat No:F849

40 Pfg Hitlergeburtstag mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

40 Pfg Hitler birthday with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F849) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:18:45 EST

image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4277
Cat No:F909/10

12 Pfg SA/SS mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg SA / SS with local overprint, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F909/10) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:09 EST
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:4278
Cat No:FD155/65

1 Pfg - 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken Deutsches Reich mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 11 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturn

1 Pfg - 40 Pfg party offical stamps German Reich with local overprint, complete set with 11 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturn (FD155/65) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:23 EST