Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Netzschkau-Reichenbach / Netzschkau-Reichenbach

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:6713
Cat No:2IIb/10IIb

3, 4, 6 (b-Farbe), 8, 12, 16 Pf in Aufdrucktype IIb tadellos postfrisch (3IIb tiefst gepr. Busch BPP, 10IIb sign. Zierer), Mi. 333.-

3, 4, 6 (b-colour), 8, 12, 16 Pf in overprint type IIb in perfect condition mint never hinged (3 IIb signed on the base Busch BPP, 10 IIb signed Zierer), Michel 333.- (2IIb/10IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:6721
Symbol:BS
Cat No:6I, IIb

8 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type I und IIb, zwei tadellos gestempelte Werte auf Briefstücken, gepr. Opitz bzw. Zierer BPP, Mi. 115.-

8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type I and IIb, two in perfect condition cancelled values on letter pieces, expertized Opitz respectively Zierer BPP, Michel 115.- (6I, IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:6728
Cat No:10IIa

16 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIa, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 200.-

16 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm, Michel 200.- (10IIa) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:6729
Cat No:10IIb

16 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 150.-

16 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 150.- (10IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:6732
Cat No:11IIc

20 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIc, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 320.-

20 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIc, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 320.- (11IIc) (Image 1) (Image)