Lokalausgaben / Local Issues Netzschkau-Reichenbach / Netzschkau-Reichenbach
Sale No: 175
Lot No:7863
Cat No:2P
3 Pfg mit Probeaufdruck von 12. waagerechten Linien und 1945, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Opitz, Mi. 250.-
3 Pfg with sample overprint from 12. Horizontal lines and 1945, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Opitz, Michel 250.- (2P) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-25-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No:7873
Symbol:BS
Cat No:6Iia
8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIa, gestempelt "Netzschkau 3.8.45" auf Briefstück, gepr. Opitz, Mi. 160.-
8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIa, used "Netzschkau 3.8.45" on letter piece, expertized Opitz, Michel 160.- (6Iia) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 175
Lot No:7883
Symbol:BS
Cat No:10IIb
16 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos gestempelt "Netzschkau 6.8.45" auf Briefstück, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 150.-
16 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, neat cancelled "Netzschkau 6.8.45" on letter piece, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 150.- (10IIb) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 175
Lot No:7884
Cat No:10IIc
16 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIc, tadellos postfrisch, Unterrandstück, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 200.-
16 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIc, in perfect condition mint never hinged, lower margin copy, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 200.- (10IIc) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 175
Lot No:7888
Symbol:BS
Cat No:11IIb
20 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos gestempelt "Netzschkau 6.8.45" auf Briefstück, gepr. Opitz, Mi. 250.-
20 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, neat cancelled "Netzschkau 6.8.45" on letter piece, expertized Opitz, Michel 250.- (11IIb) (Image 1)(Image)