Sale No: 179
Lot No:4256
Cat No:1/3
5 - 8 Pfg stub of the tree, 3 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (1/3)5 - 8 Pfg Baumstumpf, 3 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.- (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 55.00
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 06:31:53 EST