Back to Italy, Italian States and Colonies

Records 1 to 5 of 5

BEHR Philatelie Sale: 44

Italy, Italian States and Colonies
CASTELLORIZO
image Sale No: 44
Lot No:2064

20pi. sur 5F. bleu et chamois. Paire. ''S'' au lieu de ''Z'' dans CASTELLORIZO tenant à normal. SUP. (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,123.00

Closed..Nov-11-2021, 18:00:00 EST
Sold For 1123

ITALIE SICILE
image Sale No: 44
Lot No:3371
Symbol:O

50g. rose. Obl. légère. Grandes marges. TB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,604.00

Sold For 1604

image Sale No: 44
Lot No:3372
Symbol:O

1/2t. bleu. Trinacrie. Obl. légère. SUP. (Image)

Opening EUR 7,000.00
Sold...EUR 9,016.00

Sold For 9016

image Sale No: 44
Lot No:3373
Symbol:O

1/2t. bleu pâle. Croix de Savoie. Obl. légère. Grandes marges. TB. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,750.00
Sold...EUR 2,106.00

Sold For 2106

LEVANT Bureaux Polonais
image Sale No: 44
Lot No:3390

POSTE LOCALE DE VARSOVIE. 20h. rouge. Signé A. BRUN. TB. (Image)