Back to Italy, Italian States and Colonies

Records 1 to 8 of 8

BEHR Philatelie Sale: 40

Italy, Italian States and Colonies
CASTELLORIZO

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1464
Cat No:1/ 13

Série complète. 13 valeurs surchargées. Le n° 11 surchargé de bas en haut. SUP. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,150.00
Sold...EUR 1,150.00

Closed..Jan-23-2020, 19:00:00 EST
Sold For 1150

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1465
Cat No:14/ 26

Série complète. 14 valeurs surchargées. Le numéro 25A est très bien centré. SUP. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,450.00
Sold...EUR 1,450.00

Sold For 1450

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1467
Cat No:41

50c. brun et gris. Surch. ''OF''. SUP. (Image)

Sold...EUR 601.00

Sold For 601

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1468
Cat No:42

1F. lie de vin et olive. Surch. ''OF''. SUP. (Image)

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1469
Cat No:42

1F. lie de vin. SUP. (Image)

Sold...EUR 866.00

Sold For 866

ITALIAN STATES - ROMAN STATES

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:2210
Cat No:10

50b. bleu. Signé DIENA. TB. (Image)

Opening EUR 6,000.00
Sold...EUR 6,387.00

Sold For 6387

ITALIAN STATES - TUSCANY

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:2216
Cat No:21

40c. rouge. Nuance vive. Certificat Bottacchi. B. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,950.00
Sold...EUR 2,312.00

Sold For 2312

ITALY

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:2219
Cat No:37

30c. brun. SUP. (Image)