Sale No: 188
Lot No:4801
Cat No:Bl.1A/B
1950, Blockausgabe 100 Jahre Eisenbahn mit Aufdruck, Blockpaar gezähnt/ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, ungezähnt, Mi. 550.-1950, souvenir sheets issue a hundred years railroad with overprint, souvenir sheet pair perforated / unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unperforated, Michel 550.- (Bl.1A/B) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST