Partenophil Sale: 5
Italy, Italian States and Colonies
ITALY
Corfu
Sale No: 5
Lot No:272
Symbol:10
Corfu. 1923 - Francobolli d’Italia soprastampati n. 1/14. Cat. € 1025,00 SPL (Image)
Closed..Feb-24-2023, 07:00:00 EST
Sale No: 5
Lot No:273
Symbol:10
Corfu. 1923 - Francobolli d’Italia soprastampati n. 9/11. Cert. Cilio. Cat. € 550,00. SPL (Image)