Sale No: 186
Lot No:4396
Cat No:Sass.121a
1943, 25 C. Freimarke mit Aufdruck, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, Engros-Los zu 24 Werten (2 x Sechserblock, 3 x Viererblock), Fotoattest Raybaudi für ehemaligen Bogen, Sass. No. 121a, 4.320.- Ç1943, 25 C. Postal stamp with overprint, variety \"inverted overprint\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, wholesale lot to 24 values (2 x block of six, 3 x block of four), photo expertize Raybaudi for former sheet, Sass. No. 121 a, 4.320.- Ç (Sass.121a) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST