Back to Great Britain and British Commonwealth

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 40

Great Britain and British Commonwealth
Australien - Anlagegold | Übersee

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4017
Cat No:KM 7

Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1883 M (Melbourne), KM# 7, Friedberg 16. 7,96 g, 917/1000. Randfehler, Kratzer, sehr schön.
This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)

Closed..Jun-06-2018, 01:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4018
Cat No:KM 10

Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1889 M (Melbourne), KM# 10, Friedberg 20. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Sehr schön.

Sale No: 40
Lot No:4019
Cat No:KM 13

Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1895 M (Melbourne), KM # 13, Friedberg 24. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Sehr schön - vorzüglich.
This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG).

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4020
Cat No:KM 13

Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1889 M (Melbourne), KM # 13, Friedberg 24. 7,97 g, 917/1000 Gold. Sehr schön.

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4023
Cat No:KM 15

Edward VII. 1901-1910: Sovereign 1910 P für Perth, KM# 15, Friedberg 34, 7,97 g, 917/1000 Gold. Randfehler, Prüfspur, sehr schön.

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4026

Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: 500 Dollars 2014, Australian Stock Horse, 5 OZ = 155,55 gr 999/1000 Gold, hochwertige Holzkasette, Zertifikat Nr. 59, Auflage nur 99 Stück !!. Proof.

Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 5,000.00

Sold For 5000

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4027

Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: 500 Dollars 2014, Australian Stock Horse, 5 OZ = 155,55 gr 999/1000 Gold, hochwertige Holzkasette, Zertifikat Nr. 60, Auflage nur 99 Stück !!. Proof.

Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 4,800.00

Sold For 4800
image Sale No: 40
Lot No:4028

Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: 500 Dollars 2016, Australian Stock Horse, 5 OZ = 155,55 gr 999/1000 Gold, hochwertige Holzkasette, Zertifikat Nr. 65, Auflage nur 99 Stück, Proof.

Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 5,000.00

Sold For 5000