Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 40
Great Britain and British Commonwealth Australien - Anlagegold | Übersee
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4017
Cat No:KM 7
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1883 M (Melbourne), KM# 7, Friedberg 16. 7,96 g, 917/1000. Randfehler, Kratzer, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Closed..Jun-06-2018, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4018
Cat No:KM 10
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1889 M (Melbourne), KM# 10, Friedberg 20. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4019
Cat No:KM 13
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1895 M (Melbourne), KM # 13, Friedberg 24. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Sehr schön - vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG).
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4020
Cat No:KM 13
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1889 M (Melbourne), KM # 13, Friedberg 24. 7,97 g, 917/1000 Gold. Sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4023
Cat No:KM 15
Edward VII. 1901-1910: Sovereign 1910 P für Perth, KM# 15, Friedberg 34, 7,97 g, 917/1000 Gold. Randfehler, Prüfspur, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4026
Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: 500 Dollars 2014, Australian Stock Horse, 5 OZ = 155,55 gr 999/1000 Gold, hochwertige Holzkasette, Zertifikat Nr. 59, Auflage nur 99 Stück !!. Proof. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 5,000.00
Sold For 5000
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4027
Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: 500 Dollars 2014, Australian Stock Horse, 5 OZ = 155,55 gr 999/1000 Gold, hochwertige Holzkasette, Zertifikat Nr. 60, Auflage nur 99 Stück !!. Proof. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 4,800.00
Sold For 4800
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4028
Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: 500 Dollars 2016, Australian Stock Horse, 5 OZ = 155,55 gr 999/1000 Gold, hochwertige Holzkasette, Zertifikat Nr. 65, Auflage nur 99 Stück, Proof. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)