Back to Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery

Records 1 to 25 of 30

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 175

Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery
Armbänder mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Bracelets

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:903

Ankerkettenarmband mit Besatz aus sieben blauen Steinen, wohl Saphir, nicht geprüft. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgelöst, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Mit Sicherheitskettchen. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 13,15 gr.

Anchor chain bracelet with edging from seven blue stones, seeming sapphire, unaudited. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved, used. 20th century with safety chain. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Approximate. 13, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:34:00 EST

Armbänder ohne Steinbesatz / Bracelets without Gem

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:905

Hochwertiges und repräsentatives bicolor Damenarmband aus einem weißgoldenen und einem gelbgoldenen verschlungenen gebürsteten Strang. 20. Jh. 585er GG/WG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Breite ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 36,75 gr.

High quality and representative bicolor womens bracelet from a white-gold and a yellow gold entwined brushed rope. 20th century 585er yellow-gold / WG, used. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Wide approximate 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 36, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 950.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:37:28 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:906

Ornamentales Armband. 750er GG, gestempelt. Hochwertiger Sicherheitsverschluss. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 27,90 gr. Dazu ein Element, um das das Armband gekürzt wurde von ca. 1,30 gr.

Ornamental bracelet. 750er yellow-gold, used. High quality safety closure. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 27, 90 large in addition to it an unit, about the bracelet shortened was from approximate 1, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 920.00
Sold...EUR 935.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:37:30 EST
Sold For 935

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:907

Damenarmband. 585er GG, gestempelt. Mitte 20. Jh. Länge ca. 19,0 cm, Breite ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 35,25 gr.

Womens bracelet. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Middle 20th century length approximate 19, 0 cm, wide approximate 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 35, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 880.00
Sold...EUR 880.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:37:34 EST
Sold For 880

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:908

Hochwertiges Damenarmband. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze "W.I.", nicht aufgelöst, gestempelt. Mitte des 20. Jh. Länge ca. 18,5 cm. Breite ca. 1,3 cm. Sicherheitsverschluss. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 28,53 gr.

High quality womens bracelet. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark "W. I. ", undissolved, used. Middle of the 20th century length approximate 18, 5 cm. Wide approximate 1, 3 cm. Safety closure. Slight traces of usage. Approximate. 28, 53 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:38:30 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:909

Hochwertiger Armreif mit geometrischem Dekor in matt und glänzend. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Durchmesser ca. 6,5 cm. Ca. 28,15 gr.

High quality bangle with geometric decor in dull and shining. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Diameter approximate 6, 5 cm. Approximate. 28, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 701.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:09 EST
Sold For 701

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:910

Doppelt gedrehtes Gliederarmband der Firma Friedrich Binder GmbH & Co. KG mit Juwelierpunze. Wohl 1960er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Zusätzlich ein entnommenes Element. Zusammen ca. 27,05 gr.

Double turned hinged bracelet of the company Friedrich binder Gmb H & Co. KG with jeweler hallmark. Seeming 1960er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Additional a learnt from unit. Together approximate 27, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:37 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:911

Hochwertiges Damenarmband in abstrahierter Flechtornamentik. 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 16,60 gr.

High quality womens bracelet in abstracted braided ornamentation. 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 16, 60 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 550.00
Sold...EUR 495.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:47 EST
Sold For 495

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:912

Armreif in Form einer Schlange. Kopf und Schwanzspitze mit ziseliertem Dekor. Augen aus Besatz aus roten facettierten wohl Rubelliten, nicht getestet. Ein Auge fehlend. 20. Jh. 585er GG, getestet. Punze, nicht aufgelöst, gestempelt. Armreif verbogen. Durchmesser ca. 6,9 cm. Ca. 16,05 gr.

Bangle in the shape of a snake. Head and tail tip with chiselled decor. Eyes from edging from red faceted seeming rubellits, untestet. An eye missing. 20th century 585er yellow-gold, proved. Counter, undissolved, used. Bangle bent. Diameter approximate 6, 9 cm. Approximate. 16, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:59 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:913

Zierliches zweireihiges Armband mit Sicherheitsschloss. 585er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 9,85 gr.

Petite two-rowed bracelet with chubb lock. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 20th century length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 9, 85 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:40:33 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:914

Bettelarmband mit acht Anhängern: Pudel, Würfel, Flöte, Pferd, Elefant, Herz, Schäferhund, Hufeisen. 20. Jh. Alle 333er GG, gestempelt, außer dem Anhänger "Würfel", dieser 375er GG, gestempelt. Länge des Armbands ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 16,90 gr.

Charm bracelet with eight pendants: poodle, cube, flute, horse, elephant, core, shepherd dog, horse shoe. 20th century all 333er yellow-gold, used, except the pendant "cube", this 375er yellow-gold, used. Length of the bracelet approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 16, 90 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:40:34 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:915

Damenarmband in Form einer Panzerkette mit Mittelelement mit Besatz aus zwei Diamanten, getestet, und einer Zuchtperle. 20. Jh. 585er GG, getestet. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 8,45 gr.

Womens bracelet in the shape of a curb bracelet with middle element with edging from two diamonds, proved, and one cultivated pearl. 20th century 585er yellow-gold, proved. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 8, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 198.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:40:51 EST
Sold For 198

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:916

Dekorativer Armreif mit floralem Dekor und Sicherheitsschloss. 333er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze "BG", gestempelt, nicht aufgelöst. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 6,2 cm. Ca. 15,11 gr.

Decorative bangle with floral decor and chubb lock. 333er yellow-gold, used. Jeweler hallmark "BG", used, undissolved. 20th century diameter approximate 6, 2 cm. Approximate. 15, 11 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 212.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:41:01 EST
Sold For 212

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:917

Doppelpanzerkettenarmband. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Mittig wohl repariert. Länge ca. 16,0 cm. Ca. 10,25 gr.

Double curb bracelet. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Centered seeming repaired. Length approximate 16, 0 cm. Approximate. 10, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:41:09 EST
Sold For 126

Broschen ohne Steinbesatz / Brooches without Gems

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:918

Dekorative Brosche in Form einer abstrahierten Welle. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 7,0 cm. Ca. 5,30 gr.

Decorative brooch in the shape of an abstract Wave. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 7, 0 cm. Approximate. 5, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:41:26 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:919

Floral ornamentale Brosche. Zweite Hälfte 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 7,25 gr.

Floral ornamental brooch. Second half 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Approximate. 7, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:41:44 EST

Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:887

Hochwertiges Collier in ornamentalem Dekor. 750er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgelöst. 20. Jh. Sicherheitsverschluss. Länge: ca. 43,5 cm. Ca. 61,01 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 6.900,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor.

High quality necklace in ornamental decor. 750er yellow-gold, used. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved. 20th century safety closure. Length: approximate 43, 5 cm. Approximate. 61, 01 large replacement value according to certificate: 6.900, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,952.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:31:53 EST
Sold For 1952

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:888

Endloskette, 585er GG, getestet. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 90,0 cm. 53,45 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 4.480,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor.

Endless chain, 585er yellow-gold, proved. 20th century length approximate 90, 0 cm. 53, 45 large replacement value according to certificate: 4.480, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,400.00
Sold...EUR 1,333.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:06 EST
Sold For 1333

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:889

Halskette, 585er GG. 20 Jh. Länge ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 35,87 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 3.220,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor.

Necklace, 585er yellow-gold. 20 Jh. Length approximate 42, 0 cm. Approximate. 35, 87 large replacement value according to certificate: 3.220, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 950.00
Sold...EUR 894.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:15 EST
Sold For 894

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:890

Kordelkette. 333er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 80,0 cm. Ca. 22,24 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 1.320,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor.

Cord chain. 333er yellow-gold, used. 20th century length approximate 80, 0 cm. Approximate. 22, 24 large replacement value according to certificate: 1.320, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:22 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:891

Venezianerkette mit Ösenverschluss. 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 68,0 cm. Ca. 8,70 gr.

Venetian chain with eyelet closure. 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 68, 0 cm. Approximate. 8, 70 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:25 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:892

Rundpanzerkette mit Sicherheitsverschluss. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 51,5 cm. Ca. 10,25 gr.

Round curb bracelet with safety closure. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 51, 5 cm. Approximate. 10, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 253.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:29 EST
Sold For 253

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:893

Ankerkette mit Sicherheitsverschluss. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 6,45 gr.

Rode with safety closure. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 6, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 159.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 159

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:894

Ornamentales tricolor Schmuckset. bestehend aus einem Kettenanhänger, ca. 2,3/3,0 x 2,3 cm, einem Paar Ohrclips, ca. 1,5 x 1,5 cm, und einem Fingerring, Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Großbritannien: M2; Frankreich: 13. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 9,20 gr.

Ornamental tri-colour jewellery set. Composed of a chain pendant, approximate 2, 3 / 3, 0 x 2, 3 cm, a pair ear clips, approximate 1, 5 x 1, 5 cm, and a ring, ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M2; France: 13.20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Approximate. 9, 20 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 128.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:38 EST
Sold For 128
image Sale No: 175
Lot No:895

Erbskette. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 5,30 gr.

Pea chain. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 5, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:32:47 EST
Sold For 126