Back to Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery

Records 1 to 12 of 12

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery
Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2067

Königskette, 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 62,0 cm. Breite ca. 3,0 mm. Ca. 45,75 gr.
King chain, 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 62, 0 cm. Wide approximate 3, 0 mm. Approximate. 45, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,150.00
Sold...EUR 1,150.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:24:06 EST
Sold For 1150

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2068

Ankerkette mit extravagantem Anhänger in Form einer verziert gefassten Nachprägung der österreichischen vier Dukaten "Franz Joseph I., 1915". 20. Jh. Fassung 750er GG, verschlagen gestempelt. Kette 750er GG, gestempelt. Medaille 986er GG. Durchmesser des Anhängers ca. 5,0 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 80,0 cm. Ca. 33,05 gr.
Rode with extravagant pendant in the shape of an adorned calm restrike mint the Austrian four ducat "Franz Joseph I., 1915". 20th century mount 750er yellow-gold, artful used. Chain 750er yellow-gold, used. Medal 986er yellow-gold. Diameter of the pendant approximate 5, 0 cm. Length of the chain approximate 80, 0 cm. Approximate. 33, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,008.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:24:17 EST
Sold For 1008

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2071

Damencollier in Wabenoptik mit regelmäßigem Wechsel von mattierten und glänzenden Elementen. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 41,0 cm. Ca. 22,45 gr.
Ladies collier in honeycomb optics with sgem+ñ+âem change from matted and shiny elements. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 41, 0 cm. Approximate. 22, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 550.00
Sold...EUR 550.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:24:35 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2075

Als Anhänger gefasste Münze. 20 Kronen, Österreich, 1915. Ca. 8,35 gr.
As pendant ducted coin. 20 coronas, Austria, 1915. Approximate. 8, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:25:33 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2076

Dekorative Damenhalskette. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 80,0 cm. Ca. 12,90 gr.
Decorative women necklace. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 80, 0 cm. Approximate. 12, 90 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:25:43 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2079

Ankerkette mit Ösenverschluss. 20. Jh. 585er, GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 69,0 cm. Ca. 5,8 gr.
Rode with eyelet closure. 20th century 585er, yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 69, 0 cm. Approximate. 5, 8 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:25:59 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2082

Dekorativer Kettenanhänger mit doppeltem lateinischen Kreuz. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 3,5/4,1 x 1,9 cm. Ca. 3,70 gr.
Decorative chain pendant with double Latin cross. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Approximate. 3, 5 / 4, 1 x 1, 9 cm. Approximate. 3, 70 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:27:02 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2087

Kettenanhänger in geometrischem Dekor mit Besatz aus einer Zuchtperle von ca. 5,0 mm. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 3,7 x 1,5 cm. Ca. 1,95 gr.
Chain pendant in geometric decor with edging from a cultivated pearl from approximate 5, 0 mm. 333er yellow-gold, used. Approximate. 3, 7 x 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 1, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:28:03 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2089

Anhänger mit geometrisch dekoriertem Kreuz. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 2,0/2,4 x 1,2 cm. Ca. 0,55 gr.
Pendant with geometric decorated cross. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Approximate. 2, 0 / 2, 4 x 1, 2 cm. Approximate. 0, 55 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:30:03 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2090

Runder Kettenanhänger mit Darstellung einer Dame mit Pflanze in der Hand. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Durchmesser ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 0,75 gr.
Round chain pendant with representation of a lady with plant in hand. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Diameter approximate 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 0, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:30:24 EST
Sold For 10

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2091

Kettenanhänger in Form eines Kätzchens. Die Augen aus klarem Besatz, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 2,4/3,0 x 1,3 cm. Ca. 0,75 gr.
Chain pendant in the form of a kittens. The eyes from clear edging, untestet. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Approximate. 2, 4 / 3, 0 x 1, 3 cm. Approximate. 0, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 18.00
Sold...EUR 18.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:31:15 EST
Sold For 18
image Sale No: 174
Lot No:2092

Gekordeltes Collier mit Verlauf. 20. Jh. "Amerika FBM", vergoldet. Länge ca. 60,0 cm. Ca. 17,4 gr.
Knurled necklace with progress. 20th century "America FBM", gold plated. Length approximate 60, 0 cm. Approximate. 17, 4 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:31:21 EST
Sold For 10