Sale No: 179
Lot No:160
10 Mark, 1907, municipal coat of arms, rubbed, small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 21110 Mark, 1907, Stadtwappen, berieben, kleine Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 211 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:48:50 EST