Gold Jewellery / Goldschmuck Bracelets without Gems / Armbänder ohne Steinbesat
Sale No: 179
Lot No:955
Decorative hinged bracelet with matted front side and abstracted floral decor. Safety closure. Middle 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 42, 15 large
Dekoratives Gliederarmband mit mattierter Schauseite und abstrahiert floralem Dekor. Sicherheitsverschluss. Mitte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 42,15 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:38:40 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No:956
Representative womens bracelet with brushed front side. Ca. 1950er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. "300 VI", used. With safety closure. Length approximate 18, 5 cm. Wide approximate 1, 4 cm. Ca. 31, 45 large
Repräsentatives Damenarmband mit gebürsteter Schauseite. Ca. 1950er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. "300VI", gestempelt. Mit Sicherheitsverschluss. Länge ca. 18,5 cm. Breite ca. 1,4 cm. Ca. 31,45 gr. (Image 1)(Image)